Emisoras

Buscador de emisoras

Ir

Selecciona tu emisora

Jornada 11

  • Jornada 1
  • Jornada 2
  • Jornada 3
  • Jornada 4
  • Jornada 5
  • Jornada 6
  • Jornada 7
  • Jornada 8
  • Jornada 9
  • Jornada 10
  • Jornada 11
  • Jornada 12

Resultados

Copa del Rey

Fase de grupos

31 AGO CAU Caudal Caudal 2 - 1 Burgos CF BUR Burgos CF Finalizado
31 AGO AND Andorra CF Andorra CF 0 - 5 Hércules HER Hércules Finalizado
31 AGO ATL Atlético Cirbonero Atlético Cirbonero 0 - 0 Ponferradina PON Ponferradina Finalizado
31 AGO CD CD Boiro CD Boiro 1 - 3 Guijuelo GUI Guijuelo Finalizado
31 AGO SES Sestao River Sestao River 4 - 2 UD Villa de Santa Brígida UD UD Villa de Santa Brígida Finalizado
31 AGO ATL Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Formentera FOR Formentera Finalizado
31 AGO AMO Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 1 UD Socuéllamos UD UD Socuéllamos Finalizado
31 AGO LAR Laredo Laredo 2 - 3 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
31 AGO LLE Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 AE Prat AE AE Prat Finalizado
31 AGO CD CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 0 - 0 Logroñés LOG Logroñés Finalizado
31 AGO BAR Barakaldo Barakaldo 4 - 0 Zamudio ZAM Zamudio Finalizado
31 AGO COR Cornellá Cornellá 2 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes SAN San Sebastián de los Reyes Finalizado
31 AGO LOR Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 La Hoya Lorca LA La Hoya Lorca Finalizado
31 AGO ALB Albacete Albacete 2 - 1 Real Unión REA Real Unión Finalizado
31 AGO RAC Racing Club Ferrol Racing Club Ferrol 3 - 2 Zamora ZAM Zamora Finalizado
31 AGO EXT Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 5 - 0 Atlético Mancha Real ATL Atlético Mancha Real Finalizado
31 AGO TOL Toledo Toledo 2 - 0 Conquense CON Conquense Finalizado
31 AGO ATL Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Real Murcia REA Real Murcia Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Fase de grupos

6 SEP MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 2 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
6 SEP LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
6 SEP ALM Almería Almería 0 - 2 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
7 SEP TUD Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño ATL Atlético Sanluqueño Finalizado
7 SEP ALB Albacete Albacete 2 - 0 Arenas Club ARE Arenas Club Finalizado
7 SEP CAU Caudal Caudal 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu LLE Lleida Esportiu Finalizado
7 SEP GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
7 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
7 SEP FOR Formentera Formentera 2 - 2 La Hoya Lorca LA La Hoya Lorca Finalizado
7 SEP GUI Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 0 Sestao River SES Sestao River Finalizado
7 SEP CUL Cultural Cultural 3 - 1 CD Calahorra CD CD Calahorra Finalizado
7 SEP TOL Toledo Toledo 4 - 0 Alcoyano ALC Alcoyano Finalizado
7 SEP BAR Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 3 Amorebieta AMO Amorebieta Finalizado
7 SEP RAC Racing Club Ferrol Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 0 Atlético Cirbonero ATL Atlético Cirbonero Finalizado
7 SEP SAN Santander Santander 2 - 1 Llagostera LLA Llagostera Finalizado
7 SEP COR Cornellá Cornellá 3 - 1 Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD Finalizado
7 SEP CAR Cartagena Cartagena 1 - 1 Hércules HER Hércules Finalizado
7 SEP ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
7 SEP MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
8 SEP HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
8 SEP MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 4 - 3 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
8 SEP ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Fase de grupos

11 OCT ELC Elche Elche 0 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
12 OCT TUD Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Formentera FOR Formentera Finalizado
12 OCT MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
12 OCT ATL Atlético Cirbonero Atlético Cirbonero 1 - 2 Guijuelo GUI Guijuelo Finalizado
12 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
12 OCT SAN Santander Santander 2 - 0 Amorebieta AMO Amorebieta Finalizado
12 OCT HER Hércules Hércules 2 - 1 Cornellá COR Cornellá Finalizado
12 OCT CUL Cultural Cultural 2 - 1 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado
12 OCT TOL Toledo Toledo 4 - 1 Caudal CAU Caudal Finalizado
12 OCT CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 2 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
12 OCT VAD Valladolid Valladolid 3 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Dieciseisavos Ida

26 OCT CUL Cultural Cultural 1 - 7 Real Madrid RMA Real Madrid Finalizado
29 NOV LEG Leganés Leganés 1 - 3 Valencia VCF Valencia Finalizado
29 NOV ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Espanyol ESP Espanyol Finalizado
29 NOV SPO Sporting Sporting 1 - 2 Eibar EIB Eibar Finalizado
29 NOV BET Betis Betis 1 - 0 Deportivo DEP Deportivo Finalizado
30 NOV TOL Toledo Toledo 0 - 3 Villarreal VIL Villarreal Finalizado
30 NOV FOR Formentera Formentera 1 - 5 Sevilla SEV Sevilla Finalizado
30 NOV MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Celta CEL Celta Finalizado
30 NOV GRA Granada Granada 1 - 0 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
30 NOV COR Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 0 Málaga MAL Málaga Finalizado
30 NOV GUI Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 6 Atlético ATM Atlético Finalizado
30 NOV HER Hércules Hércules 1 - 1 Barcelona FCB Barcelona Finalizado
1 DIC VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 3 R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad Finalizado
1 DIC GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 3 Alavés ALA Alavés Finalizado
1 DIC HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 2 Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas Finalizado
1 DIC SAN Santander Santander 1 - 2 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Dieciseisavos Vuelta

30 NOV RMA Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 - 1 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
20 DIC VIL Villarreal Villarreal 1 - 1 Toledo TOL Toledo Finalizado
20 DIC RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
20 DIC ATM Atlético Atlético 4 - 1 Guijuelo GUI Guijuelo Finalizado
20 DIC MAL Málaga Málaga 3 - 4 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
20 DIC UDL Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
21 DIC EIB Eibar Eibar 3 - 1 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
21 DIC SEV Sevilla Sevilla 9 - 1 Formentera FOR Formentera Finalizado
21 DIC VCF Valencia Valencia 2 - 1 Leganés LEG Leganés Finalizado
21 DIC DEP Deportivo Deportivo 3 - 1 Betis BET Betis Finalizado
21 DIC OSA Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 0 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
21 DIC FCB Barcelona Barcelona 7 - 0 Hércules HER Hércules Finalizado
22 DIC CEL Celta Celta 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
22 DIC ALA Alavés Alavés 3 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
22 DIC ESP Espanyol Espanyol 1 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
22 DIC ATH Athletic Athletic 3 - 0 Santander SAN Santander Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Octavos de final Ida

3 ENE OSA Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 3 Eibar EIB Eibar Finalizado
3 ENE VCF Valencia Valencia 1 - 4 Celta CEL Celta Finalizado
3 ENE UDL Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 2 Atlético ATM Atlético Finalizado
3 ENE DEP Deportivo Deportivo 2 - 2 Alavés ALA Alavés Finalizado
4 ENE RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 3 - 1 Villarreal VIL Villarreal Finalizado
4 ENE ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
4 ENE RMA Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 - 0 Sevilla SEV Sevilla Finalizado
5 ENE ATH Athletic Athletic 2 - 1 Barcelona FCB Barcelona Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Octavos de final Vuelta

10 ENE ATM Atlético Atlético 2 - 3 Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas Finalizado
11 ENE VIL Villarreal Villarreal 1 - 1 R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad Finalizado
11 ENE COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 2 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
11 ENE ALA Alavés Alavés 1 - 1 Deportivo DEP Deportivo Finalizado
11 ENE FCB Barcelona Barcelona 3 - 1 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado
12 ENE EIB Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
12 ENE CEL Celta Celta 2 - 1 Valencia VCF Valencia Finalizado
12 ENE SEV Sevilla Sevilla 3 - 3 Real Madrid RMA Real Madrid Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Cuartos de final Ida

18 ENE ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 2 Alavés ALA Alavés Finalizado
18 ENE RMA Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 - 2 Celta CEL Celta Finalizado
19 ENE ATM Atlético Atlético 3 - 0 Eibar EIB Eibar Finalizado
19 ENE RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 1 Barcelona FCB Barcelona Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Cuartos de final Vuelta

24 ENE ALA Alavés Alavés 0 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
25 ENE EIB Eibar Eibar 2 - 2 Atlético ATM Atlético Finalizado
25 ENE CEL Celta Celta 2 - 2 Real Madrid RMA Real Madrid Finalizado
26 ENE FCB Barcelona Barcelona 5 - 2 R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Semifinales Ida

1 FEB ATM Atlético Atlético 1 - 2 Barcelona FCB Barcelona Finalizado
2 FEB CEL Celta Celta 0 - 0 Alavés ALA Alavés Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Semifinales Vuelta

7 FEB FCB Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 1 Atlético ATM Atlético Finalizado
8 FEB ALA Alavés Alavés 1 - 0 Celta CEL Celta Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Final

27 MAY FCB Barcelona Barcelona - Alavés ALA Alavés 21:30