Emisoras

Buscador de emisoras

Ir

Selecciona tu emisora

Jornada 4

  • Jornada 1
  • Jornada 2
  • Jornada 3
  • Jornada 4
  • Jornada 5

Resultados

Copa del Rey

Fase de grupos

30 AGO CD CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 1 - 0 Real Unión REA Real Unión Finalizado
30 AGO PE Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 2 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
30 AGO BAD Badalona Badalona 2 - 2 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
30 AGO GIM Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0 - 3 Durango DUR Durango Finalizado
30 AGO LEI Leioa Leioa 2 - 1 Santander SAN Santander Finalizado
30 AGO GIM Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 2 - 0 Pontevedra CF PON Pontevedra CF Finalizado
30 AGO PON Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 0 Club Rápido de Bouzas CLU Club Rápido de Bouzas Finalizado
30 AGO MUR Murcia Murcia 3 - 1 Cacereño CAC Cacereño Finalizado
30 AGO OL Olímpic de Xàtiva Olímpic de Xàtiva 1 - 1 Olot OLO Olot Finalizado
30 AGO LOG Logroñés Logroñés 4 - 0 Real Avilés REA Real Avilés Finalizado
30 AGO LLE Lleida Lleida 1 - 0 Melilla MEL Melilla Finalizado
30 AGO ANT Antequera Antequera 2 - 0 Arcos ARC Arcos Finalizado
30 AGO RAY Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 AD Unión Adarve AD AD Unión Adarve Finalizado
30 AGO UD UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 1 - 2 Marbella MAR Marbella Finalizado
30 AGO LOR Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Villanovense VIL Villanovense Finalizado
30 AGO CAR Cartagena Cartagena 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
31 AGO TAL Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Toledo TOL Toledo Finalizado
6 SEP FOR Formentera Formentera 1 - 1 Tarazona TAR Tarazona Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Fase de grupos

5 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
5 SEP GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
6 SEP OLO Olot Olot 1 - 0 Alcoyano ALC Alcoyano Finalizado
6 SEP REU Reus Reus 0 - 1 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
6 SEP LOR Lorca Lorca 2 - 4 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
6 SEP ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
6 SEP MAR Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 Gimnástica Segoviana GIM Gimnástica Segoviana Finalizado
6 SEP CD CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 2 - 0 Leioa LEI Leioa Finalizado
6 SEP PON Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares ATL Atlético Baleares Finalizado
6 SEP FUE Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Mérida AD Mérida AD Finalizado
6 SEP MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 Lleida LLE Lleida Finalizado
6 SEP LOG Logroñés Logroñés 0 - 0 AD Unión Adarve AD AD Unión Adarve Finalizado
6 SEP TAL Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 3 - 1 Antequera ANT Antequera Finalizado
6 SEP ELC Elche Elche 3 - 2 Durango DUR Durango Finalizado
6 SEP HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
6 SEP CAR Cartagena Cartagena 2 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
6 SEP HER Hércules Hércules 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva LOR Lorca Deportiva Finalizado
6 SEP MUR Murcia Murcia 4 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol RAC Racing Club Ferrol Finalizado
6 SEP ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 - 0 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
6 SEP RAY Rayo Rayo 0 - 3 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
7 SEP ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 4 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
7 SEP OSA Osasuna Osasuna 3 - 2 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Fase de grupos

19 SEP SPO Sporting Sporting 1 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
20 SEP FOR Formentera Formentera 4 - 3 Logroñés LOG Logroñés Finalizado
20 SEP COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 4 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
20 SEP GIM Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 1 Ponferradina PON Ponferradina Finalizado
20 SEP CD CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 1 - 3 Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada Finalizado
20 SEP TAL Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Cartagena CAR Cartagena Finalizado
20 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
20 SEP HER Hércules Hércules 0 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
20 SEP MUR Murcia Murcia 3 - 1 Olot OLO Olot Finalizado
21 SEP CUL Cultural Cultural 0 - 4 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
21 SEP ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado

Copa del Rey

Dieciseisavos Ida

24 OCT NUM Numancia Numancia - Málaga MAL Málaga 19:30
24 OCT CAR Cartagena Cartagena - Sevilla SEV Sevilla 19:30
24 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Valencia VCF Valencia 20:30
24 OCT GET Getafe Getafe - Alavés ALA Alavés 20:30
24 OCT MUR Murcia Murcia - Barcelona FCB Barcelona 21:30
24 OCT CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Betis BET Betis 21:30
25 OCT FOR Formentera Formentera - Athletic ATH Athletic 19:00
25 OCT VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Leganés LEG Leganés 20:30
25 OCT PON Ponferradina Ponferradina - Villarreal VIL Villarreal 20:30
25 OCT ELC Elche Elche - Atlético ATM Atlético 21:30
25 OCT EIB Eibar Eibar - Celta CEL Celta 21:30
26 OCT LLE Lleida Lleida - R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad 19:30
26 OCT GIR Girona Girona - Levante LEV Levante 20:30
26 OCT DEP Deportivo Deportivo - Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 20:30
26 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Espanyol ESP Espanyol 21:30
26 OCT FUE Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid RMA Real Madrid 21:30

Copa del Rey

Dieciseisavos Vuelta

29 NOV RMA Real Madrid Real Madrid - Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 20:00
29 NOV BET Betis Betis - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 20:00
29 NOV MAL Málaga Málaga - Numancia NUM Numancia 20:00
29 NOV RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad - Lleida LLE Lleida 20:00
29 NOV SEV Sevilla Sevilla - Cartagena CAR Cartagena 20:00
29 NOV VIL Villarreal Villarreal - Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 20:00
29 NOV VCF Valencia Valencia - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 20:00
29 NOV LEV Levante Levante - Girona GIR Girona 20:00
29 NOV LEG Leganés Leganés - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 20:00
29 NOV ATM Atlético Atlético - Elche ELC Elche 20:00
29 NOV ATH Athletic Athletic - Formentera FOR Formentera 20:00
29 NOV FCB Barcelona Barcelona - Murcia MUR Murcia 20:00
29 NOV CEL Celta Celta - Eibar EIB Eibar 20:00
29 NOV UDL Las Palmas Las Palmas - Deportivo DEP Deportivo 20:00
29 NOV ESP Espanyol Espanyol - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 20:00
29 NOV ALA Alavés Alavés - Getafe GET Getafe 20:00