Emisoras

Buscador de emisoras

Ir

Selecciona tu emisora

Jornada 2

  • Jornada 1
  • Jornada 2
  • Jornada 3
  • Jornada 4
  • Jornada 5
  • Jornada 6

Resultados

Europa League

Fase de grupos

14 SEP SLA Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1 - 0 Maccabi MTA Maccabi Finalizado
14 SEP APO Apollon Apollon 1 - 1 Lyon LYO Lyon Finalizado
14 SEP HOF Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Braga SPB Braga Finalizado
14 SEP VIL Villarreal Villarreal 3 - 1 Astana AST Astana Finalizado
14 SEP ZLI Zlín Zlín 0 - 0 Sheriff SHE Sheriff Finalizado
14 SEP YOU Young Boys Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizán PAR Partizán Finalizado
14 SEP RIJ Rijeka Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas Finalizado
14 SEP BAS Basaksehir Basaksehir 0 - 0 Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets Finalizado
14 SEP DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 Skenderbeu KFS Skenderbeu Finalizado
14 SEP ATA Atalanta Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton EVE Everton Finalizado
14 SEP VIE Austria Viena Austria Viena 1 - 5 Milán MIL Milán Finalizado
14 SEP COP Copenhague Copenhague 0 - 0 Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv Finalizado
14 SEP VIT Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 3 Lazio LAZ Lazio Finalizado
14 SEP GUI Guimarães Guimarães 1 - 1 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado
14 SEP BEE Beer-Sheva Beer-Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano LUG Lugano Finalizado
14 SEP ZOR Zorya Zorya 0 - 2 Ostersunds OST Ostersunds Finalizado
14 SEP EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 1 - 1 BATE BAT BATE Finalizado
14 SEP VAR Vardar Vardar 0 - 5 Zenit ZEN Zenit Finalizado
14 SEP RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg Finalizado
14 SEP ZUL Zulte Zulte 1 - 5 Niza NIZ Niza Finalizado
14 SEP STE Steaua Steaua 3 - 0 Plzen VKP Plzen Finalizado
14 SEP MAR Marsella Marsella 1 - 0 Konyaspor KON Konyaspor Finalizado
14 SEP HER Hertha Hertha 0 - 0 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado
14 SEP ARS Arsenal Arsenal 3 - 1 Colonia COL Colonia Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

28 SEP AST Astana Astana - Slavia Praga SLA Slavia Praga 17:00
28 SEP NIZ Niza Niza - Vitesse VIT Vitesse 19:00
28 SEP COL Colonia Colonia - Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja 19:00
28 SEP RBK Rosenborg Rosenborg - Vardar VAR Vardar 19:00
28 SEP VKP Plzen Plzen - Beer-Sheva BEE Beer-Sheva 19:00
28 SEP OST Ostersunds Ostersunds - Hertha HER Hertha 19:00
28 SEP ZEN Zenit Zenit - R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad 19:00
28 SEP LAZ Lazio Lazio - Zulte ZUL Zulte 19:00
28 SEP LUG Lugano Lugano - Steaua STE Steaua 19:00
28 SEP SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo - Marsella MAR Marsella 19:00
28 SEP BAT BATE BATE - Arsenal ARS Arsenal 19:00
28 SEP ATH Athletic Athletic - Zorya ZOR Zorya 19:00
28 SEP KON Konyaspor Konyaspor - Guimarães GUI Guimarães 19:00
28 SEP KFS Skenderbeu Skenderbeu - Young Boys YOU Young Boys 21:05
28 SEP AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas - Austria Viena VIE Austria Viena 21:05
28 SEP SPB Braga Braga - Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir 21:05
28 SEP SHE Sheriff Sheriff - Copenhague COP Copenhague 21:05
28 SEP PAR Partizán Partizán - Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev 21:05
28 SEP LYO Lyon Lyon - Atalanta ATA Atalanta 21:05
28 SEP LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets - Hoffenheim HOF Hoffenheim 21:05
28 SEP MTA Maccabi Maccabi - Villarreal VIL Villarreal 21:05
28 SEP MIL Milán Milán - Rijeka RIJ Rijeka 21:05
28 SEP LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv - Zlín ZLI Zlín 21:05
28 SEP EVE Everton Everton - Apollon APO Apollon 21:05

Europa League

Fase de grupos

19 OCT AST Astana Astana - Maccabi MTA Maccabi 17:00
19 OCT MAR Marsella Marsella - Guimarães GUI Guimarães 19:00
19 OCT LUG Lugano Lugano - Plzen VKP Plzen 19:00
19 OCT ZEN Zenit Zenit - Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg 19:00
19 OCT NIZ Niza Niza - Lazio LAZ Lazio 19:00
19 OCT VAR Vardar Vardar - R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad 19:00
19 OCT ZUL Zulte Zulte - Vitesse VIT Vitesse 19:00
19 OCT KON Konyaspor Konyaspor - Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo 19:00
19 OCT BEE Beer-Sheva Beer-Sheva - Steaua STE Steaua 19:00
19 OCT BAT BATE BATE - Colonia COL Colonia 19:00
19 OCT EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja - Arsenal ARS Arsenal 19:00
19 OCT OST Ostersunds Ostersunds - Athletic ATH Athletic 19:00
19 OCT ZOR Zorya Zorya - Hertha HER Hertha 19:00
19 OCT ZLI Zlín Zlín - Copenhague COP Copenhague 21:05
19 OCT VIL Villarreal Villarreal - Slavia Praga SLA Slavia Praga 21:05
19 OCT HOF Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir 21:05
19 OCT MIL Milán Milán - AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas 21:05
19 OCT EVE Everton Everton - Lyon LYO Lyon 21:05
19 OCT DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Young Boys YOU Young Boys 21:05
19 OCT VIE Austria Viena Austria Viena - Rijeka RIJ Rijeka 21:05
19 OCT ATA Atalanta Atalanta - Apollon APO Apollon 21:05
19 OCT KFS Skenderbeu Skenderbeu - Partizán PAR Partizán 21:05
19 OCT SHE Sheriff Sheriff - Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv 21:05
19 OCT SPB Braga Braga - Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets 21:05

Europa League

Fase de grupos

2 NOV LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv - Sheriff SHE Sheriff 19:00
2 NOV BAS Basaksehir Basaksehir - Hoffenheim HOF Hoffenheim 19:00
2 NOV LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets - Braga SPB Braga 19:00
2 NOV LYO Lyon Lyon - Everton EVE Everton 19:00
2 NOV PAR Partizán Partizán - Skenderbeu KFS Skenderbeu 19:00
2 NOV MTA Maccabi Maccabi - Astana AST Astana 19:00
2 NOV SLA Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Villarreal VIL Villarreal 19:00
2 NOV RIJ Rijeka Rijeka - Austria Viena VIE Austria Viena 19:00
2 NOV APO Apollon Apollon - Atalanta ATA Atalanta 19:00
2 NOV AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas - Milán MIL Milán 19:00
2 NOV YOU Young Boys Young Boys - Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev 19:00
2 NOV COP Copenhague Copenhague - Zlín ZLI Zlín 19:00
2 NOV VKP Plzen Plzen - Lugano LUG Lugano 21:05
2 NOV VIT Vitesse Vitesse - Zulte ZUL Zulte 21:05
2 NOV RBK Rosenborg Rosenborg - Zenit ZEN Zenit 21:05
2 NOV GUI Guimarães Guimarães - Marsella MAR Marsella 21:05
2 NOV RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad - Vardar VAR Vardar 21:05
2 NOV LAZ Lazio Lazio - Niza NIZ Niza 21:05
2 NOV ATH Athletic Athletic - Ostersunds OST Ostersunds 21:05
2 NOV ARS Arsenal Arsenal - Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja 21:05
2 NOV SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo - Konyaspor KON Konyaspor 21:05
2 NOV STE Steaua Steaua - Beer-Sheva BEE Beer-Sheva 21:05
2 NOV HER Hertha Hertha - Zorya ZOR Zorya 21:05
2 NOV COL Colonia Colonia - BATE BAT BATE 21:05

Europa League

Fase de grupos

23 NOV AST Astana Astana - Villarreal VIL Villarreal 17:00
23 NOV NIZ Niza Niza - Zulte ZUL Zulte 19:00
23 NOV COL Colonia Colonia - Arsenal ARS Arsenal 19:00
23 NOV RBK Rosenborg Rosenborg - R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad 19:00
23 NOV VKP Plzen Plzen - Steaua STE Steaua 19:00
23 NOV OST Ostersunds Ostersunds - Zorya ZOR Zorya 19:00
23 NOV ZEN Zenit Zenit - Vardar VAR Vardar 19:00
23 NOV LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv - Copenhague COP Copenhague 19:00
23 NOV LUG Lugano Lugano - Beer-Sheva BEE Beer-Sheva 19:00
23 NOV SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo - Guimarães GUI Guimarães 19:00
23 NOV LAZ Lazio Lazio - Vitesse VIT Vitesse 19:00
23 NOV ATH Athletic Athletic - Hertha HER Hertha 19:00
23 NOV BAT BATE BATE - Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja 19:00
23 NOV KON Konyaspor Konyaspor - Marsella MAR Marsella 19:00
23 NOV KFS Skenderbeu Skenderbeu - Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev 21:05
23 NOV AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas - Rijeka RIJ Rijeka 21:05
23 NOV SHE Sheriff Sheriff - Zlín ZLI Zlín 21:05
23 NOV SPB Braga Braga - Hoffenheim HOF Hoffenheim 21:05
23 NOV PAR Partizán Partizán - Young Boys YOU Young Boys 21:05
23 NOV LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets - Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir 21:05
23 NOV LYO Lyon Lyon - Apollon APO Apollon 21:05
23 NOV MTA Maccabi Maccabi - Slavia Praga SLA Slavia Praga 21:05
23 NOV MIL Milán Milán - Austria Viena VIE Austria Viena 21:05
23 NOV EVE Everton Everton - Atalanta ATA Atalanta 21:05

Europa League

Fase de grupos

7 DIC SLA Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Astana AST Astana 19:00
7 DIC APO Apollon Apollon - Everton EVE Everton 19:00
7 DIC HOF Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets 19:00
7 DIC VIL Villarreal Villarreal - Maccabi MTA Maccabi 19:00
7 DIC ZLI Zlín Zlín - Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv 19:00
7 DIC YOU Young Boys Young Boys - Skenderbeu KFS Skenderbeu 19:00
7 DIC RIJ Rijeka Rijeka - Milán MIL Milán 19:00
7 DIC BAS Basaksehir Basaksehir - Braga SPB Braga 19:00
7 DIC DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Partizán PAR Partizán 19:00
7 DIC ATA Atalanta Atalanta - Lyon LYO Lyon 19:00
7 DIC VIE Austria Viena Austria Viena - AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas 19:00
7 DIC COP Copenhague Copenhague - Sheriff SHE Sheriff 19:00
7 DIC GUI Guimarães Guimarães - Konyaspor KON Konyaspor 21:05
7 DIC VIT Vitesse Vitesse - Niza NIZ Niza 21:05
7 DIC BEE Beer-Sheva Beer-Sheva - Plzen VKP Plzen 21:05
7 DIC ARS Arsenal Arsenal - BATE BAT BATE 21:05
7 DIC ZOR Zorya Zorya - Athletic ATH Athletic 21:05
7 DIC EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja - Colonia COL Colonia 21:05
7 DIC VAR Vardar Vardar - Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg 21:05
7 DIC RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad - Zenit ZEN Zenit 21:05
7 DIC ZUL Zulte Zulte - Lazio LAZ Lazio 21:05
7 DIC STE Steaua Steaua - Lugano LUG Lugano 21:05
7 DIC HER Hertha Hertha - Ostersunds OST Ostersunds 21:05
7 DIC MAR Marsella Marsella - Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo 21:05