Emisoras

Destacadas

Buscador de emisoras

Ir

Selecciona tu emisora

Jornada 15

  • Jornada 1
  • Jornada 2
  • Jornada 3
  • Jornada 4
  • Jornada 5
  • Jornada 6
  • Jornada 7
  • Jornada 8
  • Jornada 9
  • Jornada 10
  • Jornada 11
  • Jornada 12
  • Jornada 13
  • Jornada 14
  • Jornada 15

Resultados

Europa League

Fase de grupos

14 SEP SLA Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1 - 0 Maccabi MTA Maccabi Finalizado
14 SEP APO Apollon Apollon 1 - 1 Lyon LYO Lyon Finalizado
14 SEP HOF Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Braga SPB Braga Finalizado
14 SEP VIL Villarreal Villarreal 3 - 1 Astana AST Astana Finalizado
14 SEP ZLI Zlín Zlín 0 - 0 Sheriff SHE Sheriff Finalizado
14 SEP YOU Young Boys Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizán PAR Partizán Finalizado
14 SEP RIJ Rijeka Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas Finalizado
14 SEP BAS Basaksehir Basaksehir 0 - 0 Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets Finalizado
14 SEP DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 Skenderbeu KFS Skenderbeu Finalizado
14 SEP ATA Atalanta Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton EVE Everton Finalizado
14 SEP VIE Austria Viena Austria Viena 1 - 5 Milán MIL Milán Finalizado
14 SEP COP Copenhague Copenhague 0 - 0 Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv Finalizado
14 SEP VIT Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 3 Lazio LAZ Lazio Finalizado
14 SEP GUI Guimarães Guimarães 1 - 1 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado
14 SEP BEE Beer-Sheva Beer-Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano LUG Lugano Finalizado
14 SEP ZOR Zorya Zorya 0 - 2 Ostersunds OST Ostersunds Finalizado
14 SEP EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 1 - 1 BATE BAT BATE Finalizado
14 SEP VAR Vardar Vardar 0 - 5 Zenit ZEN Zenit Finalizado
14 SEP RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg Finalizado
14 SEP ZUL Zulte Zulte 1 - 5 Niza NIZ Niza Finalizado
14 SEP STE Steaua Steaua 3 - 0 Plzen VKP Plzen Finalizado
14 SEP MAR Marsella Marsella 1 - 0 Konyaspor KON Konyaspor Finalizado
14 SEP HER Hertha Hertha 0 - 0 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado
14 SEP ARS Arsenal Arsenal 3 - 1 Colonia COL Colonia Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

28 SEP AST Astana Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praga SLA Slavia Praga Finalizado
28 SEP NIZ Niza Niza 3 - 0 Vitesse VIT Vitesse Finalizado
28 SEP COL Colonia Colonia 0 - 1 Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja Finalizado
28 SEP RBK Rosenborg Rosenborg 3 - 1 Vardar VAR Vardar Finalizado
28 SEP VKP Plzen Plzen 3 - 1 Beer-Sheva BEE Beer-Sheva Finalizado
28 SEP OST Ostersunds Ostersunds 1 - 0 Hertha HER Hertha Finalizado
28 SEP ZEN Zenit Zenit 3 - 1 R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad Finalizado
28 SEP LAZ Lazio Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte ZUL Zulte Finalizado
28 SEP LUG Lugano Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua STE Steaua Finalizado
28 SEP SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo 1 - 0 Marsella MAR Marsella Finalizado
28 SEP BAT BATE BATE 2 - 4 Arsenal ARS Arsenal Finalizado
28 SEP ATH Athletic Athletic 0 - 1 Zorya ZOR Zorya Finalizado
28 SEP KON Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 - 1 Guimarães GUI Guimarães Finalizado
28 SEP KFS Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 1 - 1 Young Boys YOU Young Boys Finalizado
28 SEP AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 2 - 2 Austria Viena VIE Austria Viena Finalizado
28 SEP SPB Braga Braga 2 - 1 Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir Finalizado
28 SEP SHE Sheriff Sheriff 0 - 0 Copenhague COP Copenhague Finalizado
28 SEP PAR Partizán Partizán 2 - 3 Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev Finalizado
28 SEP LYO Lyon Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta ATA Atalanta Finalizado
28 SEP LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets 2 - 1 Hoffenheim HOF Hoffenheim Finalizado
28 SEP MTA Maccabi Maccabi 0 - 0 Villarreal VIL Villarreal Finalizado
28 SEP MIL Milán Milán 3 - 2 Rijeka RIJ Rijeka Finalizado
28 SEP LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 3 - 0 Zlín ZLI Zlín Finalizado
28 SEP EVE Everton Everton 2 - 2 Apollon APO Apollon Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

19 OCT AST Astana Astana 4 - 0 Maccabi MTA Maccabi Finalizado
19 OCT MAR Marsella Marsella 2 - 1 Guimarães GUI Guimarães Finalizado
19 OCT LUG Lugano Lugano 3 - 2 Plzen VKP Plzen Finalizado
19 OCT ZEN Zenit Zenit 3 - 1 Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg Finalizado
19 OCT NIZ Niza Niza 1 - 3 Lazio LAZ Lazio Finalizado
19 OCT VAR Vardar Vardar 0 - 6 R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad Finalizado
19 OCT ZUL Zulte Zulte 1 - 1 Vitesse VIT Vitesse Finalizado
19 OCT KON Konyaspor Konyaspor 0 - 2 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado
19 OCT BEE Beer-Sheva Beer-Sheva 1 - 2 Steaua STE Steaua Finalizado
19 OCT BAT BATE BATE 1 - 0 Colonia COL Colonia Finalizado
19 OCT EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 0 - 1 Arsenal ARS Arsenal Finalizado
19 OCT OST Ostersunds Ostersunds 2 - 2 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado
19 OCT ZOR Zorya Zorya 2 - 1 Hertha HER Hertha Finalizado
19 OCT ZLI Zlín Zlín 1 - 1 Copenhague COP Copenhague Finalizado
19 OCT VIL Villarreal Villarreal 2 - 2 Slavia Praga SLA Slavia Praga Finalizado
19 OCT HOF Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir Finalizado
19 OCT MIL Milán Milán 0 - 0 AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas Finalizado
19 OCT EVE Everton Everton 1 - 2 Lyon LYO Lyon Finalizado
19 OCT DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 - 2 Young Boys YOU Young Boys Finalizado
19 OCT VIE Austria Viena Austria Viena 1 - 3 Rijeka RIJ Rijeka Finalizado
19 OCT ATA Atalanta Atalanta 3 - 1 Apollon APO Apollon Finalizado
19 OCT KFS Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 0 - 0 Partizán PAR Partizán Finalizado
19 OCT SHE Sheriff Sheriff 1 - 1 Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv Finalizado
19 OCT SPB Braga Braga 0 - 2 Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

2 NOV LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Sheriff SHE Sheriff Finalizado
2 NOV BAS Basaksehir Basaksehir 1 - 1 Hoffenheim HOF Hoffenheim Finalizado
2 NOV LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 1 Braga SPB Braga Finalizado
2 NOV LYO Lyon Lyon 3 - 0 Everton EVE Everton Finalizado
2 NOV PAR Partizán Partizán 2 - 0 Skenderbeu KFS Skenderbeu Finalizado
2 NOV MTA Maccabi Maccabi 0 - 1 Astana AST Astana Finalizado
2 NOV SLA Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 0 - 2 Villarreal VIL Villarreal Finalizado
2 NOV RIJ Rijeka Rijeka 1 - 4 Austria Viena VIE Austria Viena Finalizado
2 NOV APO Apollon Apollon 1 - 1 Atalanta ATA Atalanta Finalizado
2 NOV AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 0 - 0 Milán MIL Milán Finalizado
2 NOV YOU Young Boys Young Boys 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev Finalizado
2 NOV COP Copenhague Copenhague 3 - 0 Zlín ZLI Zlín Finalizado
2 NOV VKP Plzen Plzen 4 - 1 Lugano LUG Lugano Finalizado
2 NOV VIT Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 2 Zulte ZUL Zulte Finalizado
2 NOV RBK Rosenborg Rosenborg 1 - 1 Zenit ZEN Zenit Finalizado
2 NOV GUI Guimarães Guimarães 1 - 0 Marsella MAR Marsella Finalizado
2 NOV RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 3 - 0 Vardar VAR Vardar Finalizado
2 NOV LAZ Lazio Lazio 1 - 0 Niza NIZ Niza Finalizado
2 NOV ATH Athletic Athletic 1 - 0 Ostersunds OST Ostersunds Finalizado
2 NOV ARS Arsenal Arsenal 0 - 0 Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja Finalizado
2 NOV SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo 0 - 0 Konyaspor KON Konyaspor Finalizado
2 NOV STE Steaua Steaua 1 - 1 Beer-Sheva BEE Beer-Sheva Finalizado
2 NOV HER Hertha Hertha 2 - 0 Zorya ZOR Zorya Finalizado
2 NOV COL Colonia Colonia 5 - 2 BATE BAT BATE Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

23 NOV AST Astana Astana 2 - 3 Villarreal VIL Villarreal Finalizado
23 NOV NIZ Niza Niza 3 - 1 Zulte ZUL Zulte Finalizado
23 NOV COL Colonia Colonia 1 - 0 Arsenal ARS Arsenal Finalizado
23 NOV RBK Rosenborg Rosenborg 0 - 1 R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad Finalizado
23 NOV VKP Plzen Plzen 2 - 0 Steaua STE Steaua Finalizado
23 NOV OST Ostersunds Ostersunds 2 - 0 Zorya ZOR Zorya Finalizado
23 NOV ZEN Zenit Zenit 2 - 1 Vardar VAR Vardar Finalizado
23 NOV LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Copenhague COP Copenhague Finalizado
23 NOV LUG Lugano Lugano 1 - 0 Beer-Sheva BEE Beer-Sheva Finalizado
23 NOV SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo 3 - 0 Guimarães GUI Guimarães Finalizado
23 NOV LAZ Lazio Lazio 1 - 1 Vitesse VIT Vitesse Finalizado
23 NOV ATH Athletic Athletic 3 - 2 Hertha HER Hertha Finalizado
23 NOV BAT BATE BATE 0 - 0 Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja Finalizado
23 NOV KON Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 - 1 Marsella MAR Marsella Finalizado
23 NOV KFS Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 3 - 2 Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev Finalizado
23 NOV AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 2 - 2 Rijeka RIJ Rijeka Finalizado
23 NOV SHE Sheriff Sheriff 1 - 0 Zlín ZLI Zlín Finalizado
23 NOV SPB Braga Braga 3 - 1 Hoffenheim HOF Hoffenheim Finalizado
23 NOV PAR Partizán Partizán 2 - 1 Young Boys YOU Young Boys Finalizado
23 NOV LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 2 Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir Finalizado
23 NOV LYO Lyon Lyon 4 - 0 Apollon APO Apollon Finalizado
23 NOV MTA Maccabi Maccabi 0 - 2 Slavia Praga SLA Slavia Praga Finalizado
23 NOV MIL Milán Milán 5 - 1 Austria Viena VIE Austria Viena Finalizado
23 NOV EVE Everton Everton 1 - 5 Atalanta ATA Atalanta Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

7 DIC SLA Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 0 - 1 Astana AST Astana Finalizado
7 DIC APO Apollon Apollon 0 - 3 Everton EVE Everton Finalizado
7 DIC HOF Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets Finalizado
7 DIC VIL Villarreal Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi MTA Maccabi Finalizado
7 DIC ZLI Zlín Zlín 0 - 2 Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv Finalizado
7 DIC YOU Young Boys Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu KFS Skenderbeu Finalizado
7 DIC RIJ Rijeka Rijeka 2 - 0 Milán MIL Milán Finalizado
7 DIC BAS Basaksehir Basaksehir 2 - 1 Braga SPB Braga Finalizado
7 DIC DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 - 1 Partizán PAR Partizán Finalizado
7 DIC ATA Atalanta Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon LYO Lyon Finalizado
7 DIC VIE Austria Viena Austria Viena 0 - 0 AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas Finalizado
7 DIC COP Copenhague Copenhague 2 - 0 Sheriff SHE Sheriff Finalizado
7 DIC GUI Guimarães Guimarães 1 - 1 Konyaspor KON Konyaspor Finalizado
7 DIC VIT Vitesse Vitesse 1 - 0 Niza NIZ Niza Finalizado
7 DIC BEE Beer-Sheva Beer-Sheva 0 - 2 Plzen VKP Plzen Finalizado
7 DIC ARS Arsenal Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE BAT BATE Finalizado
7 DIC ZOR Zorya Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado
7 DIC EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 1 - 0 Colonia COL Colonia Finalizado
7 DIC VAR Vardar Vardar 1 - 1 Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg Finalizado
7 DIC RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit ZEN Zenit Finalizado
7 DIC ZUL Zulte Zulte 3 - 2 Lazio LAZ Lazio Finalizado
7 DIC STE Steaua Steaua 1 - 2 Lugano LUG Lugano Finalizado
7 DIC HER Hertha Hertha 1 - 1 Ostersunds OST Ostersunds Finalizado
7 DIC MAR Marsella Marsella 0 - 0 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado

Europa League

Dieciseisavos Ida

13 FEB EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 0 - 0 CSKA Moscú CSK CSKA Moscú Finalizado
15 FEB AST Astana Astana 1 - 3 Sporting CP SPO Sporting CP Finalizado
15 FEB MAR Marsella Marsella 3 - 0 Braga SPB Braga Finalizado
15 FEB NIZ Niza Niza 2 - 3 Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv Finalizado
15 FEB RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 2 - 2 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado
15 FEB OST Ostersunds Ostersunds 0 - 3 Arsenal ARS Arsenal Finalizado
15 FEB SPA S. Moscú S. Moscú 1 - 3 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado
15 FEB LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets 0 - 3 Milán MIL Milán Finalizado
15 FEB BVB B. Dortmund B. Dortmund 3 - 2 Atalanta ATA Atalanta Finalizado
15 FEB CEL Celtic Celtic 1 - 0 Zenit ZEN Zenit Finalizado
15 FEB AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev Finalizado
15 FEB PAR Partizán Partizán 1 - 1 Plzen VKP Plzen Finalizado
15 FEB COP Copenhague Copenhague 1 - 4 Atlético ATM Atlético Finalizado
15 FEB STE Steaua Steaua 1 - 0 Lazio LAZ Lazio Finalizado
15 FEB NAP Nápoles Nápoles 1 - 3 Leipzig LEI Leipzig Finalizado
15 FEB LYO Lyon Lyon 3 - 1 Villarreal VIL Villarreal Finalizado

Europa League

Dieciseisavos Vuelta

21 FEB CSK CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 1 - 0 Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja Finalizado
22 FEB LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 1 - 0 Niza NIZ Niza Finalizado
22 FEB SPO Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 - 3 Astana AST Astana Finalizado
22 FEB LEI Leipzig Leipzig 0 - 2 Nápoles NAP Nápoles Finalizado
22 FEB VKP Plzen Plzen 2 - 0 Partizán PAR Partizán Finalizado
22 FEB ZEN Zenit Zenit 3 - 0 Celtic CEL Celtic Finalizado
22 FEB VIL Villarreal Villarreal 0 - 1 Lyon LYO Lyon Finalizado
22 FEB LAZ Lazio Lazio 5 - 1 Steaua STE Steaua Finalizado
22 FEB ATM Atlético Atlético 1 - 0 Copenhague COP Copenhague Finalizado
22 FEB DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas Finalizado
22 FEB ARS Arsenal Arsenal 1 - 2 Ostersunds OST Ostersunds Finalizado
22 FEB ATA Atalanta Atalanta 1 - 1 B. Dortmund BVB B. Dortmund Finalizado
22 FEB ATH Athletic Athletic 1 - 2 S. Moscú SPA S. Moscú Finalizado
22 FEB SPB Braga Braga 1 - 0 Marsella MAR Marsella Finalizado
22 FEB MIL Milán Milán 1 - 0 Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets Finalizado
22 FEB SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo 2 - 1 R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad Finalizado

Europa League

Octavos de final Ida

8 MAR MIL Milán Milán 0 - 2 Arsenal ARS Arsenal Finalizado
8 MAR ATM Atlético Atlético 3 - 0 Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv Finalizado
8 MAR CSK CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 0 - 1 Lyon LYO Lyon Finalizado
8 MAR BVB B. Dortmund B. Dortmund 1 - 2 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado
8 MAR SPO Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 - 0 Plzen VKP Plzen Finalizado
8 MAR LEI Leipzig Leipzig 2 - 1 Zenit ZEN Zenit Finalizado
8 MAR LAZ Lazio Lazio 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev Finalizado
8 MAR MAR Marsella Marsella 3 - 1 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado

Europa League

Octavos de final Vuelta

15 MAR LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 1 - 5 Atlético ATM Atlético Finalizado
15 MAR ZEN Zenit Zenit 1 - 1 Leipzig LEI Leipzig Finalizado
15 MAR DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0 - 2 Lazio LAZ Lazio Finalizado
15 MAR ATH Athletic Athletic 1 - 2 Marsella MAR Marsella Finalizado
15 MAR VKP Plzen Plzen 2 - 1 Sporting CP SPO Sporting CP Finalizado
15 MAR SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo 0 - 0 B. Dortmund BVB B. Dortmund Finalizado
15 MAR ARS Arsenal Arsenal 3 - 1 Milán MIL Milán Finalizado
15 MAR LYO Lyon Lyon 2 - 3 CSKA Moscú CSK CSKA Moscú Finalizado

Europa League

Cuartos de final Ida

5 ABR LEI Leipzig Leipzig 1 - 0 Marsella MAR Marsella Finalizado
5 ABR LAZ Lazio Lazio 4 - 2 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado
5 ABR ATM Atlético Atlético 2 - 0 Sporting CP SPO Sporting CP Finalizado
5 ABR ARS Arsenal Arsenal 4 - 1 CSKA Moscú CSK CSKA Moscú Finalizado

Europa League

Cuartos de final Vuelta

12 ABR SPO Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 - 0 Atlético ATM Atlético Finalizado
12 ABR MAR Marsella Marsella 5 - 2 Leipzig LEI Leipzig Finalizado
12 ABR SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo 4 - 1 Lazio LAZ Lazio Finalizado
12 ABR CSK CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 2 - 2 Arsenal ARS Arsenal Finalizado

Europa League

Semifinales Ida

26 ABR MAR Marsella Marsella 2 - 0 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado
26 ABR ARS Arsenal Arsenal 1 - 1 Atlético ATM Atlético Finalizado

Europa League

Semifinales Vuelta

3 MAY SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo 2 - 1 Marsella MAR Marsella Finalizado
3 MAY ATM Atlético Atlético 1 - 0 Arsenal ARS Arsenal Finalizado

Europa League

Final

16 MAY MAR Marsella Marsella 0 - 3 Atlético ATM Atlético Finalizado