Emisoras

Buscador de emisoras

Ir

Selecciona tu emisora

Jornada 5

  • Jornada 1
  • Jornada 2
  • Jornada 3
  • Jornada 4
  • Jornada 5
  • Jornada 6

Resultados

Europa League

Fase de grupos

14 SEP SLA Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1 - 0 Maccabi MTA Maccabi Finalizado
14 SEP APO Apollon Apollon 1 - 1 Lyon LYO Lyon Finalizado
14 SEP HOF Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Braga SPB Braga Finalizado
14 SEP VIL Villarreal Villarreal 3 - 1 Astana AST Astana Finalizado
14 SEP ZLI Zlín Zlín 0 - 0 Sheriff SHE Sheriff Finalizado
14 SEP YOU Young Boys Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizán PAR Partizán Finalizado
14 SEP RIJ Rijeka Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas Finalizado
14 SEP BAS Basaksehir Basaksehir 0 - 0 Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets Finalizado
14 SEP DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 Skenderbeu KFS Skenderbeu Finalizado
14 SEP ATA Atalanta Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton EVE Everton Finalizado
14 SEP VIE Austria Viena Austria Viena 1 - 5 Milán MIL Milán Finalizado
14 SEP COP Copenhague Copenhague 0 - 0 Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv Finalizado
14 SEP VIT Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 3 Lazio LAZ Lazio Finalizado
14 SEP GUI Guimarães Guimarães 1 - 1 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado
14 SEP BEE Beer-Sheva Beer-Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano LUG Lugano Finalizado
14 SEP ZOR Zorya Zorya 0 - 2 Ostersunds OST Ostersunds Finalizado
14 SEP EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 1 - 1 BATE BAT BATE Finalizado
14 SEP VAR Vardar Vardar 0 - 5 Zenit ZEN Zenit Finalizado
14 SEP RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg Finalizado
14 SEP ZUL Zulte Zulte 1 - 5 Niza NIZ Niza Finalizado
14 SEP STE Steaua Steaua 3 - 0 Plzen VKP Plzen Finalizado
14 SEP MAR Marsella Marsella 1 - 0 Konyaspor KON Konyaspor Finalizado
14 SEP HER Hertha Hertha 0 - 0 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado
14 SEP ARS Arsenal Arsenal 3 - 1 Colonia COL Colonia Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

28 SEP AST Astana Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praga SLA Slavia Praga Finalizado
28 SEP NIZ Niza Niza 3 - 0 Vitesse VIT Vitesse Finalizado
28 SEP COL Colonia Colonia 0 - 1 Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja Finalizado
28 SEP RBK Rosenborg Rosenborg 3 - 1 Vardar VAR Vardar Finalizado
28 SEP VKP Plzen Plzen 3 - 1 Beer-Sheva BEE Beer-Sheva Finalizado
28 SEP OST Ostersunds Ostersunds 1 - 0 Hertha HER Hertha Finalizado
28 SEP ZEN Zenit Zenit 3 - 1 R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad Finalizado
28 SEP LAZ Lazio Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte ZUL Zulte Finalizado
28 SEP LUG Lugano Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua STE Steaua Finalizado
28 SEP SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo 1 - 0 Marsella MAR Marsella Finalizado
28 SEP BAT BATE BATE 2 - 4 Arsenal ARS Arsenal Finalizado
28 SEP ATH Athletic Athletic 0 - 1 Zorya ZOR Zorya Finalizado
28 SEP KON Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 - 1 Guimarães GUI Guimarães Finalizado
28 SEP KFS Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 1 - 1 Young Boys YOU Young Boys Finalizado
28 SEP AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 2 - 2 Austria Viena VIE Austria Viena Finalizado
28 SEP SPB Braga Braga 2 - 1 Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir Finalizado
28 SEP SHE Sheriff Sheriff 0 - 0 Copenhague COP Copenhague Finalizado
28 SEP PAR Partizán Partizán 2 - 3 Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev Finalizado
28 SEP LYO Lyon Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta ATA Atalanta Finalizado
28 SEP LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets 2 - 1 Hoffenheim HOF Hoffenheim Finalizado
28 SEP MTA Maccabi Maccabi 0 - 0 Villarreal VIL Villarreal Finalizado
28 SEP MIL Milán Milán 3 - 2 Rijeka RIJ Rijeka Finalizado
28 SEP LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 3 - 0 Zlín ZLI Zlín Finalizado
28 SEP EVE Everton Everton 2 - 2 Apollon APO Apollon Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

19 OCT AST Astana Astana 4 - 0 Maccabi MTA Maccabi Finalizado
19 OCT MAR Marsella Marsella 2 - 1 Guimarães GUI Guimarães Finalizado
19 OCT LUG Lugano Lugano 3 - 2 Plzen VKP Plzen Finalizado
19 OCT ZEN Zenit Zenit 3 - 1 Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg Finalizado
19 OCT NIZ Niza Niza 1 - 3 Lazio LAZ Lazio Finalizado
19 OCT VAR Vardar Vardar 0 - 6 R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad Finalizado
19 OCT ZUL Zulte Zulte 1 - 1 Vitesse VIT Vitesse Finalizado
19 OCT KON Konyaspor Konyaspor 0 - 2 Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo Finalizado
19 OCT BEE Beer-Sheva Beer-Sheva 1 - 2 Steaua STE Steaua Finalizado
19 OCT BAT BATE BATE 1 - 0 Colonia COL Colonia Finalizado
19 OCT EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 0 - 1 Arsenal ARS Arsenal Finalizado
19 OCT OST Ostersunds Ostersunds 2 - 2 Athletic ATH Athletic Finalizado
19 OCT ZOR Zorya Zorya 2 - 1 Hertha HER Hertha Finalizado
19 OCT ZLI Zlín Zlín 1 - 1 Copenhague COP Copenhague Finalizado
19 OCT VIL Villarreal Villarreal 2 - 2 Slavia Praga SLA Slavia Praga Finalizado
19 OCT HOF Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir Finalizado
19 OCT MIL Milán Milán 0 - 0 AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas Finalizado
19 OCT EVE Everton Everton 1 - 2 Lyon LYO Lyon Finalizado
19 OCT DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 - 2 Young Boys YOU Young Boys Finalizado
19 OCT VIE Austria Viena Austria Viena 1 - 3 Rijeka RIJ Rijeka Finalizado
19 OCT ATA Atalanta Atalanta 3 - 1 Apollon APO Apollon Finalizado
19 OCT KFS Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 0 - 0 Partizán PAR Partizán Finalizado
19 OCT SHE Sheriff Sheriff 1 - 1 Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv Finalizado
19 OCT SPB Braga Braga 0 - 2 Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

2 NOV LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Sheriff SHE Sheriff Finalizado
2 NOV BAS Basaksehir Basaksehir 1 - 1 Hoffenheim HOF Hoffenheim Finalizado
2 NOV LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 1 Braga SPB Braga Finalizado
2 NOV LYO Lyon Lyon 3 - 0 Everton EVE Everton Finalizado
2 NOV PAR Partizán Partizán 2 - 0 Skenderbeu KFS Skenderbeu Finalizado
2 NOV MTA Maccabi Maccabi 0 - 1 Astana AST Astana Finalizado
2 NOV SLA Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 0 - 2 Villarreal VIL Villarreal Finalizado
2 NOV RIJ Rijeka Rijeka 1 - 4 Austria Viena VIE Austria Viena Finalizado
2 NOV APO Apollon Apollon 1 - 1 Atalanta ATA Atalanta Finalizado
2 NOV AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 0 - 0 Milán MIL Milán Finalizado
2 NOV YOU Young Boys Young Boys 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev Finalizado
2 NOV COP Copenhague Copenhague 3 - 0 Zlín ZLI Zlín Finalizado
2 NOV VKP Plzen Plzen 4 - 1 Lugano LUG Lugano Finalizado
2 NOV VIT Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 2 Zulte ZUL Zulte Finalizado
2 NOV RBK Rosenborg Rosenborg 1 - 1 Zenit ZEN Zenit Finalizado
2 NOV GUI Guimarães Guimarães 1 - 0 Marsella MAR Marsella Finalizado
2 NOV RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 3 - 0 Vardar VAR Vardar Finalizado
2 NOV LAZ Lazio Lazio 1 - 0 Niza NIZ Niza Finalizado
2 NOV ATH Athletic Athletic 1 - 0 Ostersunds OST Ostersunds Finalizado
2 NOV ARS Arsenal Arsenal 0 - 0 Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja Finalizado
2 NOV SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo 0 - 0 Konyaspor KON Konyaspor Finalizado
2 NOV STE Steaua Steaua 1 - 1 Beer-Sheva BEE Beer-Sheva Finalizado
2 NOV HER Hertha Hertha 2 - 0 Zorya ZOR Zorya Finalizado
2 NOV COL Colonia Colonia 5 - 2 BATE BAT BATE Finalizado

Europa League

Fase de grupos

23 NOV AST Astana Astana - Villarreal VIL Villarreal 17:00
23 NOV NIZ Niza Niza - Zulte ZUL Zulte 19:00
23 NOV COL Colonia Colonia - Arsenal ARS Arsenal 19:00
23 NOV RBK Rosenborg Rosenborg - R. Sociedad RSO R. Sociedad 19:00
23 NOV VKP Plzen Plzen - Steaua STE Steaua 19:00
23 NOV OST Ostersunds Ostersunds - Zorya ZOR Zorya 19:00
23 NOV ZEN Zenit Zenit - Vardar VAR Vardar 19:00
23 NOV LOK Lokomotiv Lokomotiv - Copenhague COP Copenhague 19:00
23 NOV LUG Lugano Lugano - Beer-Sheva BEE Beer-Sheva 19:00
23 NOV SAL Salzburgo Salzburgo - Guimarães GUI Guimarães 19:00
23 NOV LAZ Lazio Lazio - Vitesse VIT Vitesse 19:00
23 NOV ATH Athletic Athletic - Hertha HER Hertha 19:00
23 NOV BAT BATE BATE - Estrella Roja EST Estrella Roja 19:00
23 NOV KON Konyaspor Konyaspor - Marsella MAR Marsella 19:00
23 NOV KFS Skenderbeu Skenderbeu - Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev 21:05
23 NOV AEK AEK Atenas AEK Atenas - Rijeka RIJ Rijeka 21:05
23 NOV SHE Sheriff Sheriff - Zlín ZLI Zlín 21:05
23 NOV SPB Braga Braga - Hoffenheim HOF Hoffenheim 21:05
23 NOV PAR Partizán Partizán - Young Boys YOU Young Boys 21:05
23 NOV LUD Ludogorets Ludogorets - Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir 21:05
23 NOV LYO Lyon Lyon - Apollon APO Apollon 21:05
23 NOV MTA Maccabi Maccabi - Slavia Praga SLA Slavia Praga 21:05
23 NOV MIL Milán Milán - Austria Viena VIE Austria Viena 21:05
23 NOV EVE Everton Everton - Atalanta ATA Atalanta 21:05

Europa League

Fase de grupos

7 DIC SLA Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Astana AST Astana 19:00
7 DIC APO Apollon Apollon - Everton EVE Everton 19:00
7 DIC HOF Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets 19:00
7 DIC VIL Villarreal Villarreal - Maccabi MTA Maccabi 19:00
7 DIC ZLI Zlín Zlín - Lokomotiv LOK Lokomotiv 19:00
7 DIC YOU Young Boys Young Boys - Skenderbeu KFS Skenderbeu 19:00
7 DIC RIJ Rijeka Rijeka - Milán MIL Milán 19:00
7 DIC BAS Basaksehir Basaksehir - Braga SPB Braga 19:00
7 DIC DYN Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Partizán PAR Partizán 19:00
7 DIC ATA Atalanta Atalanta - Lyon LYO Lyon 19:00
7 DIC VIE Austria Viena Austria Viena - AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas 19:00
7 DIC COP Copenhague Copenhague - Sheriff SHE Sheriff 19:00
7 DIC GUI Guimarães Guimarães - Konyaspor KON Konyaspor 21:05
7 DIC VIT Vitesse Vitesse - Niza NIZ Niza 21:05
7 DIC BEE Beer-Sheva Beer-Sheva - Plzen VKP Plzen 21:05
7 DIC ARS Arsenal Arsenal - BATE BAT BATE 21:05
7 DIC ZOR Zorya Zorya - Athletic ATH Athletic 21:05
7 DIC EST Estrella Roja Estrella Roja - Colonia COL Colonia 21:05
7 DIC VAR Vardar Vardar - Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg 21:05
7 DIC RSO R. Sociedad R. Sociedad - Zenit ZEN Zenit 21:05
7 DIC ZUL Zulte Zulte - Lazio LAZ Lazio 21:05
7 DIC STE Steaua Steaua - Lugano LUG Lugano 21:05
7 DIC HER Hertha Hertha - Ostersunds OST Ostersunds 21:05
7 DIC MAR Marsella Marsella - Salzburgo SAL Salzburgo 21:05