Emisoras

Buscador de emisoras

Ir

Selecciona tu emisora

Jornada 46

  • Jornada 1
  • Jornada 2
  • Jornada 3
  • Jornada 4
  • Jornada 5
  • Jornada 6
  • Jornada 7
  • Jornada 8
  • Jornada 9
  • Jornada 10
  • Jornada 11
  • Jornada 12
  • Jornada 13
  • Jornada 14
  • Jornada 15
  • Jornada 16
  • Jornada 17
  • Jornada 18
  • Jornada 19
  • Jornada 20
  • Jornada 21
  • Jornada 22
  • Jornada 23
  • Jornada 24
  • Jornada 25
  • Jornada 26
  • Jornada 27
  • Jornada 28
  • Jornada 29
  • Jornada 30
  • Jornada 31
  • Jornada 32
  • Jornada 33
  • Jornada 34
  • Jornada 35
  • Jornada 36
  • Jornada 37
  • Jornada 38
  • Jornada 39
  • Jornada 40
  • Jornada 41
  • Jornada 42
  • Jornada 43
  • Jornada 44
  • Jornada 45
  • Jornada 46

Resultados

Segunda División

Jornada 1

19 AGO MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
19 AGO ALM Almería Almería 1 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
20 AGO ELC Elche Elche 2 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
20 AGO MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
20 AGO ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
20 AGO COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
21 AGO NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
21 AGO GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
21 AGO SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 3 - 3 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
21 AGO VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
22 AGO ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 2

26 AGO GET Getafe Getafe 0 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
26 AGO CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
27 AGO ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
27 AGO REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
27 AGO GIR Girona Girona 3 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
27 AGO LUG Lugo Lugo 3 - 3 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
28 AGO MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
28 AGO LEV Levante Levante 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
28 AGO HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
28 AGO RAY Rayo Rayo 0 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
28 AGO CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 3

2 SEP SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
2 SEP COR Córdoba Córdoba 3 - 3 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
3 SEP MIR Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
3 SEP ALM Almería Almería 3 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
3 SEP VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 1 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
3 SEP GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
3 SEP ELC Elche Elche 3 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
4 SEP NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
4 SEP GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
4 SEP MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
4 SEP ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 4

10 SEP LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
10 SEP REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
10 SEP CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
10 SEP LEV Levante Levante 4 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
11 SEP RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
11 SEP ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
11 SEP MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
11 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
11 SEP HUE Huesca Huesca 3 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
11 SEP ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
11 SEP GIR Girona Girona 3 - 3 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 5

17 SEP NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
17 SEP COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
17 SEP VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
17 SEP REU Reus Reus 1 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
17 SEP ELC Elche Elche 0 - 3 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
17 SEP ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
18 SEP ALM Almería Almería 0 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
18 SEP MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
18 SEP SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
18 SEP GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
18 SEP MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 6

20 SEP ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
20 SEP LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
20 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
20 SEP GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
21 SEP LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
21 SEP HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 3 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
21 SEP MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 4 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
22 SEP ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
22 SEP GIR Girona Girona 1 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
22 SEP RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
22 SEP CDT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 7

24 SEP SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
24 SEP VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 2 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
24 SEP COR Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
24 SEP ALM Almería Almería 0 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
24 SEP ELC Elche Elche 0 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
25 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 2 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
25 SEP MIR Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 2 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
25 SEP NUM Numancia Numancia 2 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
25 SEP GET Getafe Getafe 0 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
25 SEP MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
25 SEP REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 8

1 OCT HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
1 OCT ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
1 OCT GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
1 OCT LUG Lugo Lugo 3 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
1 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
2 OCT MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
2 OCT GIR Girona Girona 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
2 OCT LEV Levante Levante 3 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
2 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
2 OCT ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
2 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 3 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 9

8 OCT REU Reus Reus 0 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
8 OCT VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
8 OCT NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
8 OCT GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
8 OCT ELC Elche Elche 4 - 4 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
8 OCT SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
9 OCT ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
9 OCT MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
9 OCT MLL Mallorca Mallorca 3 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
9 OCT CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
9 OCT ALM Almería Almería 2 - 2 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 10

15 OCT LUG Lugo Lugo 0 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
15 OCT ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
15 OCT HUE Huesca Huesca 3 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
15 OCT GIR Girona Girona 0 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
15 OCT LEV Levante Levante 2 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
16 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 3 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
16 OCT COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
16 OCT MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
16 OCT GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
16 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 3 - 3 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
16 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 11

22 OCT ELC Elche Elche 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
22 OCT NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 2 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
22 OCT GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
22 OCT REU Reus Reus 2 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
22 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
23 OCT VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
23 OCT MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
23 OCT ALM Almería Almería 3 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
23 OCT MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 3 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
23 OCT CAD Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 2 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
23 OCT ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 12

29 OCT HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
29 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 1 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
29 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife 3 - 2 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
29 OCT COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
30 OCT SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
30 OCT GIR Girona Girona 3 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
30 OCT LUG Lugo Lugo 0 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
30 OCT MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
30 OCT GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 2 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
30 OCT ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
30 OCT LEV Levante Levante 1 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 13

5 NOV CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
5 NOV VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
5 NOV RAY Rayo Rayo 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
5 NOV GIR Girona Girona 1 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
5 NOV MLL Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
6 NOV MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
6 NOV NUM Numancia Numancia 2 - 2 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
6 NOV ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
6 NOV ALM Almería Almería 3 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
6 NOV GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
6 NOV REU Reus Reus 0 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 14

11 NOV COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 2 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
12 NOV ELC Elche Elche 2 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
12 NOV HUE Huesca Huesca 4 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
12 NOV GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
12 NOV ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
12 NOV CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
12 NOV LEV Levante Levante 0 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
13 NOV LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
13 NOV SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
13 NOV MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
13 NOV ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 15

18 NOV ALM Almería Almería 2 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
19 NOV NUM Numancia Numancia 2 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
19 NOV MLL Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 2 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
19 NOV ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
19 NOV GIR Girona Girona 3 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
20 NOV REU Reus Reus 1 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
20 NOV GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
20 NOV CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
20 NOV CAD Cádiz Cádiz 4 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
20 NOV RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 2 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
20 NOV MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 16

25 NOV GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
26 NOV LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 3 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
26 NOV VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
26 NOV MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 3 - 2 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
26 NOV ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 5 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
26 NOV ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 2 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
27 NOV ELC Elche Elche 1 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
27 NOV HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
27 NOV COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 3 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
27 NOV SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
14 DIC LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 17

2 DIC GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
3 DIC MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
3 DIC NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
3 DIC MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
3 DIC CAD Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
4 DIC RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
4 DIC GIR Girona Girona 2 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
4 DIC ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
4 DIC MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 3 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
4 DIC CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
4 DIC REU Reus Reus 1 - 2 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 18

9 DIC SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
10 DIC GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
10 DIC HUE Huesca Huesca 5 - 2 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
10 DIC ELC Elche Elche 2 - 2 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
10 DIC LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
11 DIC ALM Almería Almería 2 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
11 DIC COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 3 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
11 DIC VAD Valladolid Valladolid 5 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
11 DIC ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 1 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
11 DIC LUG Lugo Lugo 3 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
11 DIC ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 19

16 DIC REU Reus Reus 0 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
17 DIC GET Getafe Getafe 3 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
17 DIC ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
17 DIC CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
17 DIC LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
17 DIC GIR Girona Girona 4 - 2 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
18 DIC NUM Numancia Numancia 3 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
18 DIC RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
18 DIC MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
18 DIC CAD Cádiz Cádiz 4 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
11 ENE MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 20

6 ENE ALM Almería Almería 0 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
6 ENE VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
6 ENE MLL Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
6 ENE NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
7 ENE LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
7 ENE COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
8 ENE ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
8 ENE GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
8 ENE ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
8 ENE ELC Elche Elche 2 - 3 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
8 ENE SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 5 - 3 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 21

13 ENE CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
14 ENE RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
14 ENE ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
14 ENE MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
14 ENE MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 3 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
14 ENE CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
15 ENE GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
15 ENE REU Reus Reus 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
15 ENE LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
15 ENE HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 2 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
15 ENE GIR Girona Girona 2 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 22

21 ENE ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
21 ENE CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
21 ENE RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
21 ENE LUG Lugo Lugo 2 - 3 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
21 ENE HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
21 ENE MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
22 ENE LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
22 ENE REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
22 ENE GIR Girona Girona 2 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
22 ENE GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
22 ENE CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 23

27 ENE ELC Elche Elche 1 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
28 ENE SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 0 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
28 ENE GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
28 ENE MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
28 ENE ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 0 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
28 ENE VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
29 ENE NUM Numancia Numancia 2 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
29 ENE COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
29 ENE ALM Almería Almería 3 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
29 ENE MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
29 ENE ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 24

3 FEB MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
4 FEB ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 3 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
4 FEB LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
4 FEB CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
4 FEB CAD Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
4 FEB HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 3 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
5 FEB ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
5 FEB RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
5 FEB REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
5 FEB LEV Levante Levante 2 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
5 FEB GIR Girona Girona 2 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 25

10 FEB SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
11 FEB ALM Almería Almería 0 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
11 FEB GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
11 FEB ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
11 FEB GET Getafe Getafe 3 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
12 FEB COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 2 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
12 FEB VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
12 FEB NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
12 FEB MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 2 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
12 FEB ELC Elche Elche 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
12 FEB MLL Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 26

17 FEB LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
18 FEB MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 3 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
18 FEB CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
18 FEB GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
18 FEB LEV Levante Levante 3 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
18 FEB GIR Girona Girona 1 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
19 FEB HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
19 FEB CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
19 FEB RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 2 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
19 FEB ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
19 FEB ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 27

24 FEB REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
25 FEB COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
25 FEB MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 4 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
25 FEB MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
25 FEB ELC Elche Elche 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
25 FEB GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
26 FEB NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 3 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
26 FEB ALM Almería Almería 2 - 3 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
26 FEB SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
26 FEB VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
26 FEB ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 2 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 28

3 MAR CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
4 MAR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
4 MAR RAY Rayo Rayo 0 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
4 MAR GIR Girona Girona 5 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
4 MAR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
5 MAR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
5 MAR HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
5 MAR LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
5 MAR GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
5 MAR LEV Levante Levante 2 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
5 MAR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 29

10 MAR ELC Elche Elche 0 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
11 MAR MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
11 MAR NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
11 MAR VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 4 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
11 MAR MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
11 MAR COR Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
12 MAR ALM Almería Almería 0 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
12 MAR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 2 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
12 MAR REU Reus Reus 1 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
12 MAR CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
12 MAR GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 2 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 30

17 MAR GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 3 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
18 MAR COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
18 MAR LUG Lugo Lugo 2 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
18 MAR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
18 MAR HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
18 MAR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 2 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
19 MAR LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
19 MAR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
19 MAR CDT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
19 MAR GIR Girona Girona 1 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
19 MAR RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 31

25 MAR VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 2 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
25 MAR ALM Almería Almería 3 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
25 MAR NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
25 MAR MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
25 MAR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
26 MAR GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
26 MAR CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
26 MAR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
26 MAR REU Reus Reus 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
26 MAR MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 3 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
26 MAR ELC Elche Elche 0 - 3 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 32

31 MAR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
1 ABR LEV Levante Levante 2 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
1 ABR HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
1 ABR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
1 ABR GIR Girona Girona 1 - 3 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
2 ABR GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 1 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
2 ABR LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
2 ABR CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
2 ABR COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
2 ABR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
3 ABR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 33

7 ABR MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
8 ABR MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
8 ABR CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
8 ABR GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
8 ABR RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
9 ABR VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
9 ABR ELC Elche Elche 3 - 2 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
9 ABR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
9 ABR NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
9 ABR REU Reus Reus 0 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
9 ABR ALM Almería Almería 2 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 34

15 ABR ELC Elche Elche 1 - 3 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
15 ABR CDT Tenerife Tenerife 3 - 3 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
15 ABR GIM Nàstic Nàstic 4 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
15 ABR HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
16 ABR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 6 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
16 ABR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 3 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
16 ABR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
16 ABR COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
16 ABR LUG Lugo Lugo 2 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
16 ABR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
17 ABR LEV Levante Levante 0 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 35

21 ABR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
22 ABR VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
22 ABR GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
22 ABR RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
22 ABR CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
22 ABR GIR Girona Girona 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
23 ABR NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
23 ABR MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
23 ABR MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
23 ABR REU Reus Reus 0 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
23 ABR ALM Almería Almería 2 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 36

28 ABR ELC Elche Elche 2 - 3 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
29 ABR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
29 ABR VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
29 ABR LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
29 ABR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 2 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
30 ABR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
30 ABR LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
30 ABR COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
30 ABR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 3 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
1 MAY HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
1 MAY GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 37

5 MAY ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
6 MAY MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
6 MAY RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
6 MAY NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
6 MAY GIR Girona Girona 3 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
7 MAY CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
7 MAY MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
7 MAY ALM Almería Almería 0 - 3 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
7 MAY GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
7 MAY CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
7 MAY REU Reus Reus 1 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 38

12 MAY SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
12 MAY ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
13 MAY VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
13 MAY HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 2 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
13 MAY ELC Elche Elche 0 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
13 MAY LEV Levante Levante 2 - 1 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
13 MAY ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
13 MAY ALM Almería Almería 2 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
13 MAY COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
13 MAY GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 2 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
14 MAY LUG Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 39

19 MAY RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
19 MAY GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
20 MAY REU Reus Reus 2 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
20 MAY MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
20 MAY GIR Girona Girona 0 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
20 MAY MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 3 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
20 MAY CDT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
20 MAY ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
20 MAY CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
21 MAY MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
21 MAY NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 40

26 MAY LEV Levante Levante 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
27 MAY HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
27 MAY SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 3 - 3 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
27 MAY VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
27 MAY ALM Almería Almería 2 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
28 MAY ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 3 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
28 MAY ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
28 MAY MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
28 MAY GIM Nàstic Nàstic 3 - 1 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
28 MAY ELC Elche Elche 1 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
28 MAY COR Córdoba Córdoba 4 - 2 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 41

2 JUN LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
4 JUN ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
4 JUN REU Reus Reus 2 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
4 JUN CDT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
4 JUN MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
4 JUN RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 2 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
4 JUN MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 2 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
4 JUN CAD Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
4 JUN GET Getafe Getafe 4 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
4 JUN GIR Girona Girona 0 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
4 JUN HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 42

9 JUN SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 2 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
10 JUN LEV Levante Levante 1 - 2 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
10 JUN MLL Mallorca Mallorca 3 - 3 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
10 JUN VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
10 JUN ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 2 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
10 JUN GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
10 JUN ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
10 JUN ELC Elche Elche 0 - 2 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
10 JUN ALM Almería Almería 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
10 JUN COR Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 1 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
11 JUN NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 2 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado

Segunda División

Play-Offs Ida

14 JUN HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 2 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
15 JUN CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado

Segunda División

Play-Offs Vuelta

17 JUN GET Getafe Getafe 3 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
18 JUN CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado

Segunda División

Play-Offs Ida

21 JUN CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado

Segunda División

Play-Offs Vuelta

24 JUN GET Getafe Getafe - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 21:00

Clasificación actual

Jornada 45
Total En casa Fuera
Equipo Pt J G E P GF GC DG Pt J G E P GF GC Pt J G E P GF GC
1 Levante Levante 84 42 25 9 8 57 32 25 54 21 17 3 1 34 14 30 21 8 6 7 23 18
2 Girona Girona 70 42 20 10 12 65 45 20 42 21 12 6 3 39 20 28 21 8 4 9 26 25
3 Getafe Getafe 68 42 18 14 10 55 43 12 46 21 13 7 1 34 13 22 21 5 7 9 21 30
4 Tenerife Tenerife 66 42 16 18 8 50 37 13 39 21 10 9 2 25 14 27 21 6 9 6 25 23
5 Cádiz Cádiz 64 42 16 16 10 55 40 15 38 21 10 8 3 28 14 26 21 6 8 7 27 26
6 Huesca Huesca 63 42 16 15 11 53 43 10 38 21 11 5 5 34 20 25 21 5 10 6 19 23
7 Valladolid Valladolid 63 42 18 9 15 52 47 5 41 21 12 5 4 27 16 22 21 6 4 11 25 31
8 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 61 42 17 10 15 47 47 0 44 21 13 5 3 28 12 17 21 4 5 12 19 35
9 Lugo Lugo 55 42 14 13 15 49 52 -3 36 21 11 3 7 27 22 19 21 3 10 8 22 30
10 Córdoba Córdoba 55 42 14 13 15 42 52 -10 36 21 10 6 5 24 21 19 21 4 7 10 18 31
11 Reus Reus 55 42 13 16 13 31 29 2 30 21 7 9 5 18 15 25 21 6 7 8 13 14
12 Rayo Rayo 53 42 14 11 17 44 44 0 37 21 10 7 4 29 16 16 21 4 4 13 15 28
13 Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 53 42 13 14 15 55 56 -1 36 21 9 9 3 38 26 17 21 4 5 12 17 30
14 Nàstic Nàstic 52 42 12 16 14 47 51 -4 30 21 7 9 5 26 21 22 21 5 7 9 21 30
15 Almería Almería 51 42 14 9 19 44 49 -5 39 21 11 6 4 33 18 12 21 3 3 15 11 31
16 Zaragoza Zaragoza 50 42 12 14 16 50 52 -2 30 21 8 6 7 28 24 20 21 4 8 9 22 28
17 Numancia Numancia 50 42 11 17 14 40 49 -9 31 21 8 7 6 19 19 19 21 3 10 8 21 30
18 Alcorcón Alcorcón 50 42 13 11 18 32 43 -11 35 21 10 5 6 24 17 15 21 3 6 12 8 26
19 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 48 42 11 15 16 42 51 -9 27 21 7 6 8 24 23 21 21 4 9 8 18 28
20 Mallorca Mallorca 45 42 9 18 15 42 50 -8 32 21 7 11 3 22 19 13 21 2 7 12 20 31
21 Elche Elche 43 42 11 10 21 49 63 -14 25 21 6 7 8 27 33 18 21 5 3 13 22 30
22 Mirandés Mirandés 41 42 9 14 19 40 66 -26 25 21 6 7 8 24 32 16 21 3 7 11 16 34