Emisoras

Buscador de emisoras

Ir

Selecciona tu emisora

Jornada 31

  • Jornada 1
  • Jornada 2
  • Jornada 3
  • Jornada 4
  • Jornada 5
  • Jornada 6
  • Jornada 7
  • Jornada 8
  • Jornada 9
  • Jornada 10
  • Jornada 11
  • Jornada 12
  • Jornada 13
  • Jornada 14
  • Jornada 15
  • Jornada 16
  • Jornada 17
  • Jornada 18
  • Jornada 19
  • Jornada 20
  • Jornada 21
  • Jornada 22
  • Jornada 23
  • Jornada 24
  • Jornada 25
  • Jornada 26
  • Jornada 27
  • Jornada 28
  • Jornada 29
  • Jornada 30
  • Jornada 31
  • Jornada 32
  • Jornada 33
  • Jornada 34
  • Jornada 35
  • Jornada 36
  • Jornada 37
  • Jornada 38
  • Jornada 39
  • Jornada 40
  • Jornada 41
  • Jornada 42

Resultados

Segunda División

Jornada 1

19 AGO MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
19 AGO ALM Almería Almería 1 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
20 AGO ELC Elche Elche 2 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
20 AGO MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
20 AGO ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
20 AGO COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
21 AGO NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
21 AGO GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
21 AGO SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 3 - 3 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
21 AGO VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
22 AGO ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 2

26 AGO GET Getafe Getafe 0 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
26 AGO CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
27 AGO ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
27 AGO REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
27 AGO GIR Girona Girona 3 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
27 AGO LUG Lugo Lugo 3 - 3 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
28 AGO MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
28 AGO LEV Levante Levante 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
28 AGO HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
28 AGO RAY Rayo Rayo 0 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
28 AGO CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 3

2 SEP SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
2 SEP COR Córdoba Córdoba 3 - 3 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
3 SEP MIR Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
3 SEP ALM Almería Almería 3 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
3 SEP VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 1 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
3 SEP GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
3 SEP ELC Elche Elche 3 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
4 SEP NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
4 SEP GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
4 SEP MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
4 SEP ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 4

10 SEP LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
10 SEP REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
10 SEP CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
10 SEP LEV Levante Levante 4 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
11 SEP RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
11 SEP ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
11 SEP MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
11 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
11 SEP HUE Huesca Huesca 3 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
11 SEP ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
11 SEP GIR Girona Girona 3 - 3 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 5

17 SEP NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
17 SEP COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
17 SEP VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
17 SEP REU Reus Reus 1 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
17 SEP ELC Elche Elche 0 - 3 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
17 SEP ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
18 SEP ALM Almería Almería 0 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
18 SEP MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
18 SEP SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
18 SEP GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
18 SEP MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 6

20 SEP ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
20 SEP LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
20 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
20 SEP GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
21 SEP LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
21 SEP HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 3 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
21 SEP MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 4 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
22 SEP ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
22 SEP GIR Girona Girona 1 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
22 SEP RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
22 SEP CDT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 7

24 SEP SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
24 SEP VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 2 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
24 SEP COR Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
24 SEP ALM Almería Almería 0 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
24 SEP ELC Elche Elche 0 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
25 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 2 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
25 SEP MIR Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 2 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
25 SEP NUM Numancia Numancia 2 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
25 SEP GET Getafe Getafe 0 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
25 SEP MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
25 SEP REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 8

1 OCT HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
1 OCT ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
1 OCT GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
1 OCT LUG Lugo Lugo 3 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
1 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
2 OCT MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
2 OCT GIR Girona Girona 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
2 OCT LEV Levante Levante 3 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
2 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
2 OCT ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
2 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 3 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 9

8 OCT REU Reus Reus 0 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
8 OCT VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
8 OCT NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
8 OCT GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
8 OCT ELC Elche Elche 4 - 4 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
8 OCT SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
9 OCT ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
9 OCT MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
9 OCT MLL Mallorca Mallorca 3 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
9 OCT CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
9 OCT ALM Almería Almería 2 - 2 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 10

15 OCT LUG Lugo Lugo 0 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
15 OCT ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
15 OCT HUE Huesca Huesca 3 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
15 OCT GIR Girona Girona 0 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
15 OCT LEV Levante Levante 2 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
16 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 3 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
16 OCT COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
16 OCT MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
16 OCT GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
16 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 3 - 3 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
16 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 11

22 OCT ELC Elche Elche 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
22 OCT NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 2 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
22 OCT GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
22 OCT REU Reus Reus 2 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
22 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
23 OCT VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
23 OCT MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
23 OCT ALM Almería Almería 3 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
23 OCT MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 3 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
23 OCT CAD Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 2 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
23 OCT ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 12

29 OCT HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
29 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 1 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
29 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife 3 - 2 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
29 OCT COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
30 OCT SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
30 OCT GIR Girona Girona 3 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
30 OCT LUG Lugo Lugo 0 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
30 OCT MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
30 OCT GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 2 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
30 OCT ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
30 OCT LEV Levante Levante 1 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 13

5 NOV CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
5 NOV VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
5 NOV RAY Rayo Rayo 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
5 NOV GIR Girona Girona 1 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
5 NOV MLL Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
6 NOV MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
6 NOV NUM Numancia Numancia 2 - 2 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
6 NOV ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
6 NOV ALM Almería Almería 3 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
6 NOV GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
6 NOV REU Reus Reus 0 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 14

11 NOV COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 2 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
12 NOV ELC Elche Elche 2 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
12 NOV HUE Huesca Huesca 4 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
12 NOV GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
12 NOV ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
12 NOV CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
12 NOV LEV Levante Levante 0 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
13 NOV LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
13 NOV SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
13 NOV MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
13 NOV ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 15

18 NOV ALM Almería Almería 2 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
19 NOV NUM Numancia Numancia 2 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
19 NOV MLL Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 2 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
19 NOV ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
19 NOV GIR Girona Girona 3 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
20 NOV REU Reus Reus 1 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
20 NOV GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
20 NOV CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
20 NOV CAD Cádiz Cádiz 4 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
20 NOV RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 2 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
20 NOV MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 16

25 NOV GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
26 NOV LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 3 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
26 NOV VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
26 NOV MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 3 - 2 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
26 NOV ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 5 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
26 NOV ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 2 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
27 NOV ELC Elche Elche 1 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
27 NOV HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
27 NOV COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 3 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
27 NOV SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
14 DIC LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 17

2 DIC GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
3 DIC MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
3 DIC NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
3 DIC MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
3 DIC CAD Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
4 DIC RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
4 DIC GIR Girona Girona 2 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
4 DIC ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
4 DIC MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 3 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
4 DIC CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
4 DIC REU Reus Reus 1 - 2 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 18

9 DIC SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
10 DIC GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
10 DIC HUE Huesca Huesca 5 - 2 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
10 DIC ELC Elche Elche 2 - 2 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
10 DIC LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
11 DIC ALM Almería Almería 2 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
11 DIC COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 3 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
11 DIC VAD Valladolid Valladolid 5 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
11 DIC ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 1 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
11 DIC LUG Lugo Lugo 3 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
11 DIC ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 19

16 DIC REU Reus Reus 0 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
17 DIC GET Getafe Getafe 3 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
17 DIC ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
17 DIC CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
17 DIC LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
17 DIC GIR Girona Girona 4 - 2 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
18 DIC NUM Numancia Numancia 3 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
18 DIC RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
18 DIC MIR Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
18 DIC CAD Cádiz Cádiz 4 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
11 ENE MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 20

6 ENE ALM Almería Almería 0 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
6 ENE VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
6 ENE MLL Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 0 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
6 ENE NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
7 ENE LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
7 ENE COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
8 ENE ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
8 ENE GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
8 ENE ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
8 ENE ELC Elche Elche 2 - 3 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
8 ENE SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 5 - 3 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 21

13 ENE CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
14 ENE RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
14 ENE ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
14 ENE MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
14 ENE MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 3 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
14 ENE CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
15 ENE GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
15 ENE REU Reus Reus 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
15 ENE LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
15 ENE HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 2 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
15 ENE GIR Girona Girona 2 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 22

21 ENE ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
21 ENE CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
21 ENE RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
21 ENE LUG Lugo Lugo 2 - 3 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
21 ENE HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
21 ENE MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
22 ENE LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
22 ENE REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
22 ENE GIR Girona Girona 2 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
22 ENE GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
22 ENE CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 23

27 ENE ELC Elche Elche 1 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
28 ENE SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 0 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
28 ENE GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
28 ENE MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
28 ENE ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 0 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
28 ENE VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
29 ENE NUM Numancia Numancia 2 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
29 ENE COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
29 ENE ALM Almería Almería 3 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
29 ENE MLL Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
29 ENE ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 24

3 FEB MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
4 FEB ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 3 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
4 FEB LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
4 FEB CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
4 FEB CAD Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
4 FEB HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 3 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
5 FEB ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
5 FEB RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
5 FEB REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
5 FEB LEV Levante Levante 2 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
5 FEB GIR Girona Girona 2 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 25

10 FEB SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
11 FEB ALM Almería Almería 0 - 0 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
11 FEB GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
11 FEB ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
11 FEB GET Getafe Getafe 3 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
12 FEB COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 2 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
12 FEB VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
12 FEB NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
12 FEB MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 2 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
12 FEB ELC Elche Elche 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
12 FEB MLL Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 26

17 FEB LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
18 FEB MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 3 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
18 FEB CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
18 FEB GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
18 FEB LEV Levante Levante 3 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
18 FEB GIR Girona Girona 1 - 0 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
19 FEB HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
19 FEB CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
19 FEB RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 2 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
19 FEB ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
19 FEB ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 27

24 FEB REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
25 FEB COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
25 FEB MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 4 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
25 FEB MIR Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
25 FEB ELC Elche Elche 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
25 FEB GET Getafe Getafe 1 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
26 FEB NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 3 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
26 FEB ALM Almería Almería 2 - 3 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
26 FEB SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
26 FEB VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
26 FEB ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 2 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 28

3 MAR CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
4 MAR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
4 MAR RAY Rayo Rayo 0 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
4 MAR GIR Girona Girona 5 - 1 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
4 MAR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
5 MAR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
5 MAR HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
5 MAR LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
5 MAR GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
5 MAR LEV Levante Levante 2 - 1 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
5 MAR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 29

10 MAR ELC Elche Elche 0 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
11 MAR MLL Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
11 MAR NUM Numancia Numancia 0 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
11 MAR VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 4 Levante LEV Levante Finalizado
11 MAR MIR Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia Finalizado
11 MAR COR Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
12 MAR ALM Almería Almería 0 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
12 MAR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 2 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
12 MAR REU Reus Reus 1 - 2 Girona GIR Girona Finalizado
12 MAR CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
12 MAR GET Getafe Getafe 2 - 2 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 30

17 MAR GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 3 Elche ELC Elche Finalizado
18 MAR COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
18 MAR LUG Lugo Lugo 2 - 1 Mirandés MIR Mirandés Finalizado
18 MAR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Getafe GET Getafe Finalizado
18 MAR HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 1 Mallorca MLL Mallorca Finalizado
18 MAR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 2 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
19 MAR LEV Levante Levante 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
19 MAR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
19 MAR CDT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
19 MAR GIR Girona Girona 1 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
19 MAR RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 31

25 MAR VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 16:00
25 MAR ALM Almería Almería - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
25 MAR NUM Numancia Numancia - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
25 MAR MLL Mallorca Mallorca - Levante LEV Levante 20:30
25 MAR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Girona GIR Girona 20:45
26 MAR GET Getafe Getafe - Lugo LUG Lugo 12:00
26 MAR CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 16:00
26 MAR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
26 MAR REU Reus Reus - UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia 18:00
26 MAR MIR Mirandés Mirandés - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
26 MAR ELC Elche Elche - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 20:30

Segunda División

Jornada 32

31 MAR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Mallorca MLL Mallorca 20:00
1 ABR LEV Levante Levante - Mirandés MIR Mirandés 16:00
1 ABR HUE Huesca Huesca - Getafe GET Getafe 18:00
1 ABR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00
1 ABR GIR Girona Girona - Rayo RAY Rayo 20:30
2 ABR GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Almería ALM Almería 12:00
2 ABR LUG Lugo Lugo - Reus REU Reus 16:00
2 ABR CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
2 ABR COR Córdoba Córdoba - Elche ELC Elche 18:00
2 ABR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 20:30
3 ABR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Numancia NUM Numancia 20:00

Segunda División

Jornada 33

7 ABR MIR Mirandés Mirandés - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 20:00
8 ABR MLL Mallorca Mallorca - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 16:00
8 ABR CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
8 ABR GET Getafe Getafe - Levante LEV Levante 18:00
8 ABR RAY Rayo Rayo - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 20:30
9 ABR VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Córdoba COR Córdoba 12:00
9 ABR ELC Elche Elche - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 16:00
9 ABR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia 18:00
9 ABR NUM Numancia Numancia - Girona GIR Girona 18:00
9 ABR REU Reus Reus - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
9 ABR ALM Almería Almería - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 20:30

Segunda División

Jornada 34

15 ABR ELC Elche Elche - Numancia NUM Numancia 16:00
15 ABR CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Girona GIR Girona 18:00
15 ABR GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Mirandés MIR Mirandés 18:00
15 ABR HUE Huesca Huesca - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 20:30
16 ABR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 12:00
16 ABR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Getafe GET Getafe 16:00
16 ABR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
16 ABR COR Córdoba Córdoba - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
16 ABR LUG Lugo Lugo - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
16 ABR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Mallorca MLL Mallorca 20:30
17 ABR LEV Levante Levante - Reus REU Reus 20:00

Segunda División

Jornada 35

23 ABR RAY Rayo Rayo - Lugo LUG Lugo 17:00
23 ABR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Huesca HUE Huesca 17:00
23 ABR VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Elche ELC Elche 17:00
23 ABR REU Reus Reus - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 17:00
23 ABR NUM Numancia Numancia - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 17:00
23 ABR MIR Mirandés Mirandés - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 17:00
23 ABR CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Levante LEV Levante 17:00
23 ABR GET Getafe Getafe - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 17:00
23 ABR GIR Girona Girona - UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia 17:00
23 ABR MLL Mallorca Mallorca - Córdoba COR Córdoba 17:00
23 ABR ALM Almería Almería - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 17:00

Segunda División

Jornada 36

30 ABR VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Numancia NUM Numancia 17:00
30 ABR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Getafe GET Getafe 17:00
30 ABR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Mallorca MLL Mallorca 17:00
30 ABR MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 17:00
30 ABR LUG Lugo Lugo - Girona GIR Girona 17:00
30 ABR LEV Levante Levante - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 17:00
30 ABR COR Córdoba Córdoba - Mirandés MIR Mirandés 17:00
30 ABR ELC Elche Elche - Almería ALM Almería 17:00
30 ABR GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Reus REU Reus 17:00
30 ABR HUE Huesca Huesca - Rayo RAY Rayo 17:00
30 ABR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 17:00

Segunda División

Jornada 37

7 MAY RAY Rayo Rayo - Levante LEV Levante 17:00
7 MAY ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 17:00
7 MAY REU Reus Reus - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 17:00
7 MAY CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Lugo LUG Lugo 17:00
7 MAY NUM Numancia Numancia - UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia 17:00
7 MAY MIR Mirandés Mirandés - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 17:00
7 MAY CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 17:00
7 MAY GET Getafe Getafe - Córdoba COR Córdoba 17:00
7 MAY GIR Girona Girona - Huesca HUE Huesca 17:00
7 MAY MLL Mallorca Mallorca - Elche ELC Elche 17:00
7 MAY ALM Almería Almería - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 17:00

Segunda División

Jornada 38

14 MAY LUG Lugo Lugo - UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia 17:00
14 MAY VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Mallorca MLL Mallorca 17:00
14 MAY ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 17:00
14 MAY SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Getafe GET Getafe 17:00
14 MAY LEV Levante Levante - Girona GIR Girona 17:00
14 MAY HUE Huesca Huesca - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 17:00
14 MAY ALM Almería Almería - Numancia NUM Numancia 17:00
14 MAY COR Córdoba Córdoba - Reus REU Reus 17:00
14 MAY ELC Elche Elche - Mirandés MIR Mirandés 17:00
14 MAY GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 17:00
14 MAY ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Rayo RAY Rayo 17:00

Segunda División

Jornada 39

21 MAY ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 17:00
21 MAY REU Reus Reus - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 17:00
21 MAY CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Levante LEV Levante 17:00
21 MAY MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia - Huesca HUE Huesca 17:00
21 MAY RAY Rayo Rayo - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 17:00
21 MAY NUM Numancia Numancia - Lugo LUG Lugo 17:00
21 MAY GET Getafe Getafe - Elche ELC Elche 17:00
21 MAY GIR Girona Girona - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 17:00
21 MAY MLL Mallorca Mallorca - Almería ALM Almería 17:00
21 MAY MIR Mirandés Mirandés - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 17:00
21 MAY CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Córdoba COR Córdoba 17:00

Segunda División

Jornada 40

28 MAY MLL Mallorca Mallorca - Numancia NUM Numancia 17:00
28 MAY VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Getafe GET Getafe 17:00
28 MAY ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Rayo RAY Rayo 17:00
28 MAY SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 17:00
28 MAY LEV Levante Levante - UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia 17:00
28 MAY HUE Huesca Huesca - Lugo LUG Lugo 17:00
28 MAY ALM Almería Almería - Mirandés MIR Mirandés 17:00
28 MAY COR Córdoba Córdoba - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 17:00
28 MAY ELC Elche Elche - Reus REU Reus 17:00
28 MAY GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Girona GIR Girona 17:00
28 MAY ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 17:00

Segunda División

Jornada 41

4 JUN ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 17:00
4 JUN REU Reus Reus - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 17:00
4 JUN CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 17:00
4 JUN MUR UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 17:00
4 JUN RAY Rayo Rayo - Córdoba COR Córdoba 17:00
4 JUN MIR Mirandés Mirandés - Mallorca MLL Mallorca 17:00
4 JUN GET Getafe Getafe - Almería ALM Almería 17:00
4 JUN GIR Girona Girona - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 17:00
4 JUN HUE Huesca Huesca - Numancia NUM Numancia 17:00
4 JUN LUG Lugo Lugo - Levante LEV Levante 17:00
4 JUN CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Elche ELC Elche 17:00

Segunda División

Jornada 42

11 JUN NUM Numancia Numancia - Mirandés MIR Mirandés 17:00
11 JUN VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 17:00
11 JUN ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 17:00
11 JUN SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Rayo RAY Rayo 17:00
11 JUN MLL Mallorca Mallorca - Getafe GET Getafe 17:00
11 JUN LEV Levante Levante - Huesca HUE Huesca 17:00
11 JUN ALM Almería Almería - Reus REU Reus 17:00
11 JUN COR Córdoba Córdoba - Girona GIR Girona 17:00
11 JUN ELC Elche Elche - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 17:00
11 JUN GIM Nàstic Nàstic - UCAM Murcia MUR UCAM Murcia 17:00
11 JUN ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Lugo LUG Lugo 17:00

Clasificación actual

Jornada 30
Total En casa Fuera
Equipo Pt J G E P GF GC DG Pt J G E P GF GC Pt J G E P GF GC
1 Levante Levante 68 30 21 5 4 45 20 25 41 15 13 2 0 25 9 27 15 8 3 4 20 11
2 Girona Girona 58 30 17 7 6 50 26 24 37 16 11 4 1 34 14 21 14 6 3 5 16 12
3 Cádiz Cádiz 50 30 14 8 8 42 28 14 31 15 9 4 2 23 9 19 15 5 4 6 19 19
4 Tenerife Tenerife 46 30 11 13 6 34 25 9 31 16 8 7 1 19 9 15 14 3 6 5 15 16
5 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 46 30 13 7 10 34 35 -1 33 15 10 3 2 22 10 13 15 3 4 8 12 25
6 Getafe Getafe 44 30 11 11 8 33 35 -2 30 15 8 6 1 21 12 14 15 3 5 7 12 23
7 Huesca Huesca 43 30 11 10 9 38 31 7 28 15 9 1 5 28 17 15 15 2 9 4 10 14
8 Valladolid Valladolid 42 30 12 6 12 34 30 4 25 14 7 4 3 17 10 17 16 5 2 9 17 20
9 Lugo Lugo 41 30 10 11 9 41 38 3 26 16 8 2 6 22 19 15 14 2 9 3 19 19
10 Reus Reus 39 30 9 12 9 24 23 1 19 15 4 7 4 13 13 20 15 5 5 5 11 10
11 Elche Elche 39 30 10 9 11 40 40 0 21 14 5 6 3 20 18 18 16 5 3 8 20 22
12 Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 39 30 9 12 9 34 36 -2 25 14 6 7 1 22 14 14 16 3 5 8 12 22
13 Numancia Numancia 38 30 9 11 10 33 38 -5 26 15 7 5 3 17 13 12 15 2 6 7 16 25
14 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 36 30 8 12 10 34 39 -5 20 16 5 5 6 19 19 16 14 3 7 4 15 20
15 Zaragoza Zaragoza 35 30 9 8 13 38 42 -4 24 15 7 3 5 22 17 11 15 2 5 8 16 25
16 Córdoba Córdoba 34 30 8 10 12 27 40 -13 20 15 5 5 5 14 17 14 15 3 5 7 13 23
17 Alcorcón Alcorcón 33 30 8 9 13 22 30 -8 26 15 7 5 3 17 9 7 15 1 4 10 5 21
18 Nàstic Nàstic 33 30 7 12 11 33 41 -8 20 15 4 8 3 16 15 13 15 3 4 8 17 26
19 Rayo Rayo 32 30 8 8 14 29 33 -4 27 16 7 6 3 21 12 5 14 1 2 11 8 21
20 Mallorca Mallorca 30 30 6 12 12 29 37 -8 21 14 5 6 3 15 14 9 16 1 6 9 14 23
21 Almería Almería 29 30 7 8 15 28 34 -6 23 14 6 5 3 21 11 6 16 1 3 12 7 23
22 Mirandés Mirandés 29 30 6 11 13 27 48 -21 20 15 5 5 5 17 23 9 15 1 6 8 10 25