Emisoras

Buscador de emisoras

Ir

Selecciona tu emisora

Jornada 19

  • Jornada 1
  • Jornada 2
  • Jornada 3
  • Jornada 4
  • Jornada 5
  • Jornada 6
  • Jornada 7
  • Jornada 8
  • Jornada 9
  • Jornada 10
  • Jornada 11
  • Jornada 12
  • Jornada 13
  • Jornada 14
  • Jornada 15
  • Jornada 16
  • Jornada 17
  • Jornada 18
  • Jornada 19
  • Jornada 20
  • Jornada 21
  • Jornada 22
  • Jornada 23
  • Jornada 24
  • Jornada 25
  • Jornada 26
  • Jornada 27
  • Jornada 28
  • Jornada 29
  • Jornada 30
  • Jornada 31
  • Jornada 32
  • Jornada 33
  • Jornada 34
  • Jornada 35
  • Jornada 36
  • Jornada 37
  • Jornada 38
  • Jornada 39
  • Jornada 40
  • Jornada 41
  • Jornada 42

Resultados

Segunda División

Jornada 1

18 AGO LOR Lorca Lorca 2 - 0 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
18 AGO CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
19 AGO OSA Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
19 AGO ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
19 AGO NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
19 AGO COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
19 AGO VAD Valladolid Valladolid 1 - 2 Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B Finalizado
20 AGO ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
20 AGO GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 1 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
20 AGO GRA Granada Granada 0 - 0 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado
21 AGO LUG Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 2

25 AGO ALB Albacete Albacete 0 - 3 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
26 AGO HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 0 Lorca LOR Lorca Finalizado
26 AGO CUL Cultural Cultural 2 - 1 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
26 AGO RAY Rayo Rayo 2 - 2 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
26 AGO SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
26 AGO ALM Almería Almería 1 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
27 AGO SPO Sporting Sporting 2 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
27 AGO ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
27 AGO REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
27 AGO CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
28 AGO BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B 0 - 3 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 3

1 SEP GRA Granada Granada 2 - 2 Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B Finalizado
2 SEP NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
2 SEP LUG Lugo Lugo 0 - 1 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
2 SEP OSA Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
2 SEP GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 4 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
2 SEP LOR Lorca Lorca 0 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
3 SEP ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
3 SEP SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 2 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
3 SEP VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
3 SEP COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
4 SEP ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 4

8 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
9 SEP HUE Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
9 SEP BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B 4 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
9 SEP SPO Sporting Sporting 1 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
9 SEP ALM Almería Almería 2 - 1 Lorca LOR Lorca Finalizado
10 SEP CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 2 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
10 SEP ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 - 1 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
10 SEP CUL Cultural Cultural 4 - 4 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
10 SEP ALB Albacete Albacete 0 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
10 SEP RAY Rayo Rayo 0 - 3 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
11 SEP REU Reus Reus 1 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 5

15 SEP LUG Lugo Lugo 2 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
16 SEP VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 1 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
16 SEP SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 0 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
16 SEP LOR Lorca Lorca 1 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
16 SEP OSA Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 1 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
16 SEP NUM Numancia Numancia 3 - 0 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
17 SEP CUL Cultural Cultural 3 - 2 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
17 SEP ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B Finalizado
17 SEP ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
17 SEP GIM Nàstic Nàstic 3 - 1 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado
17 SEP COR Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 6

22 SEP ALM Almería Almería 3 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
23 SEP REU Reus Reus 0 - 0 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
23 SEP SPO Sporting Sporting 1 - 0 Lorca LOR Lorca Finalizado
23 SEP GRA Granada Granada 3 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
23 SEP CDT Tenerife Tenerife 4 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
24 SEP HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
24 SEP RAY Rayo Rayo 3 - 1 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
24 SEP ALB Albacete Albacete 2 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
24 SEP CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
24 SEP ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
25 SEP BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 7

29 SEP CUL Cultural Cultural 0 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
30 SEP VAD Valladolid Valladolid 4 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
30 SEP NUM Numancia Numancia 5 - 1 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado
30 SEP LOR Lorca Lorca 3 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
1 OCT ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 2 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
1 OCT HUE Huesca Huesca 2 - 1 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
1 OCT OSA Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 0 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
1 OCT LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
1 OCT SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
2 OCT ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
1 NOV GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 0 Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 8

7 OCT SPO Sporting Sporting 3 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
7 OCT ALM Almería Almería 0 - 3 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
7 OCT REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
7 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
7 OCT CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 2 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
8 OCT ALB Albacete Albacete 2 - 1 Lorca LOR Lorca Finalizado
8 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 4 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
8 OCT BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
8 OCT COR Córdoba Córdoba 3 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
8 OCT GRA Granada Granada 2 - 0 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
8 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 - 0 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 9

10 OCT HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
10 OCT CUL Cultural Cultural 0 - 2 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
11 OCT GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 0 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
11 OCT NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B Finalizado
11 OCT ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
11 OCT SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 0 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
11 OCT LOR Lorca Lorca 0 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
12 OCT LUG Lugo Lugo 2 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
12 OCT VAD Valladolid Valladolid 4 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
12 OCT OSA Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 0 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado
12 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 10

13 OCT SPO Sporting Sporting 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
14 OCT CAD Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 2 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
14 OCT BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 - 0 Lorca LOR Lorca Finalizado
14 OCT GRA Granada Granada 2 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
14 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
15 OCT REU Reus Reus 0 - 2 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
15 OCT ALB Albacete Albacete 2 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
15 OCT ALM Almería Almería 1 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
15 OCT COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 5 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
15 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
16 OCT ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 11

20 OCT OSA Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 2 Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B Finalizado
21 OCT HUE Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
21 OCT NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 3 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
21 OCT LOR Lorca Lorca 2 - 2 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
21 OCT SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 2 - 2 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
22 OCT ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
22 OCT VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
22 OCT GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 3 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
22 OCT RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 1 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
22 OCT ALM Almería Almería 0 - 1 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
23 OCT CUL Cultural Cultural 0 - 0 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 12

27 OCT ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 - 0 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
28 OCT LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
28 OCT ALB Albacete Albacete 0 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
28 OCT CAD Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
28 OCT SPO Sporting Sporting 2 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
29 OCT BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
29 OCT COR Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
29 OCT ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 0 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
29 OCT REU Reus Reus 2 - 2 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
29 OCT CDT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
30 OCT GRA Granada Granada 4 - 1 Lorca LOR Lorca Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 13

3 NOV NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
4 NOV RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 1 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado
4 NOV SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
4 NOV LOR Lorca Lorca 1 - 0 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
4 NOV REU Reus Reus 1 - 0 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
5 NOV ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
5 NOV CUL Cultural Cultural 1 - 1 Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B Finalizado
5 NOV VAD Valladolid Valladolid 0 - 3 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
5 NOV OSA Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 0 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
5 NOV ALM Almería Almería 0 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
6 NOV HUE Huesca Huesca 3 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 14

10 NOV COR Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 1 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
11 NOV ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Lorca LOR Lorca Finalizado
11 NOV ALB Albacete Albacete 2 - 0 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
11 NOV ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 - 2 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
11 NOV CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
11 NOV BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B 0 - 2 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
12 NOV GRA Granada Granada 1 - 2 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
12 NOV GIM Nàstic Nàstic 1 - 2 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
12 NOV LUG Lugo Lugo 0 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
12 NOV SPO Sporting Sporting 1 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
13 NOV CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 15

17 NOV ALM Almería Almería 3 - 0 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado
18 NOV HUE Huesca Huesca 3 - 0 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
18 NOV VAD Valladolid Valladolid 3 - 1 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
18 NOV LOR Lorca Lorca 1 - 2 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
18 NOV REU Reus Reus 1 - 1 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado
19 NOV NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 2 Nàstic GIM Nàstic Finalizado
19 NOV RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 0 Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B Finalizado
19 NOV OSA Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 3 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
19 NOV SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
19 NOV CUL Cultural Cultural 1 - 1 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
19 NOV SPO Sporting Sporting 0 - 3 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 16

24 NOV CDT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 2 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
25 NOV CAD Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
25 NOV ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 - 1 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
25 NOV GIM Nàstic Nàstic 0 - 2 Lorca LOR Lorca Finalizado
25 NOV ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
25 NOV ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado
26 NOV BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 - 1 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
26 NOV GRA Granada Granada 2 - 0 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
26 NOV LUG Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
26 NOV COR Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 2 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
26 NOV ALB Albacete Albacete 2 - 2 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 17

1 DIC OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Nàstic GIM Nàstic '
2 DIC HUE Huesca Huesca 3 - 1 Córdoba COR Córdoba Finalizado
2 DIC RAY Rayo Rayo 1 - 0 Granada GRA Granada Finalizado
2 DIC REU Reus Reus 2 - 1 Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B Finalizado
2 DIC LOR Lorca Lorca 0 - 2 Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo Finalizado
3 DIC CUL Cultural Cultural 2 - 2 Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón Finalizado
3 DIC VAD Valladolid Valladolid 2 - 3 Numancia NUM Numancia Finalizado
3 DIC CAD Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 0 Albacete ALB Albacete Finalizado
3 DIC SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Lugo LUG Lugo Finalizado
3 DIC ALM Almería Almería 2 - 1 Tenerife CDT Tenerife Finalizado
3 DIC SPO Sporting Sporting 0 - 1 Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 18

8 DIC GRA Granada Granada 3 - 2 Almería ALM Almería Finalizado
8 DIC BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B 2 - 1 Sporting SPO Sporting Finalizado
9 DIC ALB Albacete Albacete 2 - 1 Valladolid VAD Valladolid Finalizado
9 DIC ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Huesca HUE Huesca Finalizado
9 DIC NUM Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Lorca LOR Lorca Finalizado
9 DIC ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza 0 - 2 Cádiz CAD Cádiz Finalizado
10 DIC COR Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 2 Rayo RAY Rayo Finalizado
10 DIC LUG Lugo Lugo 3 - 1 Cultural CUL Cultural Finalizado
10 DIC GIM Nàstic Nàstic 2 - 1 Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. Finalizado
10 DIC ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Osasuna OSA Osasuna Finalizado
10 DIC CDT Tenerife Tenerife 3 - 0 Reus REU Reus Finalizado

Segunda División

Jornada 19

15 DIC CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 21:00
16 DIC OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Numancia NUM Numancia 16:00
16 DIC VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
16 DIC REU Reus Reus - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
16 DIC ALM Almería Almería - Córdoba COR Córdoba 20:00
16 DIC ALB Albacete Albacete - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 20:30
17 DIC SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 12:00
17 DIC HUE Huesca Huesca - Lugo LUG Lugo 16:00
17 DIC SPO Sporting Sporting - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
17 DIC CUL Cultural Cultural - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
17 DIC RAY Rayo Rayo - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 20:00

Segunda División

Jornada 20

19 DIC BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Albacete ALB Albacete 20:00
19 DIC VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 21:00
20 DIC LOR Lorca Lorca - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 20:00
20 DIC COR Córdoba Córdoba - Reus REU Reus 21:00
20 DIC GRA Granada Granada - Sporting SPO Sporting 21:00
21 DIC NUM Numancia Numancia - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 20:00
21 DIC CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 21:00
22 DIC LUG Lugo Lugo - Rayo RAY Rayo 20:00
22 DIC ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Almería ALM Almería 21:00
23 DIC GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Huesca HUE Huesca 16:00
23 DIC ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 21

6 ENE OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 16:00
6 ENE SPO Sporting Sporting - Córdoba COR Córdoba 16:00
6 ENE RAY Rayo Rayo - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
6 ENE CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
6 ENE REU Reus Reus - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 20:00
6 ENE ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 20:30
7 ENE SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Lorca LOR Lorca 12:00
7 ENE ALB Albacete Albacete - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 16:00
7 ENE CUL Cultural Cultural - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
7 ENE HUE Huesca Huesca - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
7 ENE ALM Almería Almería - Lugo LUG Lugo 20:00

Segunda División

Jornada 22

14 ENE ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
14 ENE REU Reus Reus - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
14 ENE SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
14 ENE SPO Sporting Sporting - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
14 ENE RAY Rayo Rayo - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
14 ENE HUE Huesca Huesca - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
14 ENE ALM Almería Almería - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
14 ENE BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
14 ENE CUL Cultural Cultural - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
14 ENE CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
14 ENE ALB Albacete Albacete - Granada GRA Granada 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 23

21 ENE OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
21 ENE ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
21 ENE VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
21 ENE CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00
21 ENE NUM Numancia Numancia - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
21 ENE LUG Lugo Lugo - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
21 ENE COR Córdoba Córdoba - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
21 ENE GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Reus REU Reus 18:00
21 ENE GRA Granada Granada - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00
21 ENE LOR Lorca Lorca - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
21 ENE ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 24

28 ENE ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
28 ENE REU Reus Reus - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
28 ENE SPO Sporting Sporting - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
28 ENE CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
28 ENE RAY Rayo Rayo - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
28 ENE HUE Huesca Huesca - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
28 ENE ALM Almería Almería - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
28 ENE BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
28 ENE CUL Cultural Cultural - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
28 ENE CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
28 ENE ALB Albacete Albacete - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 25

4 FEB OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
4 FEB ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
4 FEB VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
4 FEB SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
4 FEB NUM Numancia Numancia - Reus REU Reus 18:00
4 FEB LUG Lugo Lugo - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
4 FEB COR Córdoba Córdoba - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00
4 FEB GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00
4 FEB GRA Granada Granada - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
4 FEB LOR Lorca Lorca - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
4 FEB ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 26

11 FEB ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
11 FEB REU Reus Reus - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
11 FEB SPO Sporting Sporting - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
11 FEB CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
11 FEB RAY Rayo Rayo - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
11 FEB HUE Huesca Huesca - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
11 FEB ALM Almería Almería - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
11 FEB BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
11 FEB CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
11 FEB GRA Granada Granada - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
11 FEB ALB Albacete Albacete - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 27

18 FEB OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Reus REU Reus 18:00
18 FEB ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
18 FEB VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
18 FEB SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
18 FEB NUM Numancia Numancia - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00
18 FEB LUG Lugo Lugo - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00
18 FEB CUL Cultural Cultural - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
18 FEB COR Córdoba Córdoba - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
18 FEB GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00
18 FEB LOR Lorca Lorca - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
18 FEB ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 28

25 FEB ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
25 FEB REU Reus Reus - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
25 FEB SPO Sporting Sporting - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
25 FEB CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
25 FEB RAY Rayo Rayo - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
25 FEB GRA Granada Granada - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
25 FEB ALM Almería Almería - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
25 FEB BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
25 FEB CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
25 FEB COR Córdoba Córdoba - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
25 FEB ALB Albacete Albacete - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 29

4 MAR OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00
4 MAR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00
4 MAR VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
4 MAR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
4 MAR NUM Numancia Numancia - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00
4 MAR LUG Lugo Lugo - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
4 MAR CUL Cultural Cultural - Reus REU Reus 18:00
4 MAR GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
4 MAR HUE Huesca Huesca - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
4 MAR LOR Lorca Lorca - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
4 MAR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 30

11 MAR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
11 MAR REU Reus Reus - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
11 MAR SPO Sporting Sporting - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
11 MAR CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
11 MAR GRA Granada Granada - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
11 MAR COR Córdoba Córdoba - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
11 MAR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
11 MAR ALM Almería Almería - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
11 MAR BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
11 MAR CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
11 MAR ALB Albacete Albacete - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 31

18 MAR RAY Rayo Rayo - Reus REU Reus 18:00
18 MAR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
18 MAR VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
18 MAR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
18 MAR OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00
18 MAR NUM Numancia Numancia - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
18 MAR GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
18 MAR HUE Huesca Huesca - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
18 MAR LOR Lorca Lorca - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00
18 MAR LUG Lugo Lugo - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
18 MAR CUL Cultural Cultural - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 32

25 MAR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
25 MAR REU Reus Reus - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
25 MAR SPO Sporting Sporting - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
25 MAR CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
25 MAR LUG Lugo Lugo - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
25 MAR GRA Granada Granada - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
25 MAR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
25 MAR BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
25 MAR CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
25 MAR COR Córdoba Córdoba - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
25 MAR ALB Albacete Albacete - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 33

1 ABR RAY Rayo Rayo - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00
1 ABR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
1 ABR VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Reus REU Reus 18:00
1 ABR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00
1 ABR OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
1 ABR NUM Numancia Numancia - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
1 ABR CUL Cultural Cultural - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00
1 ABR GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
1 ABR HUE Huesca Huesca - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
1 ABR LOR Lorca Lorca - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
1 ABR ALM Almería Almería - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 34

8 ABR LUG Lugo Lugo - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
8 ABR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
8 ABR SPO Sporting Sporting - Reus REU Reus 18:00
8 ABR CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
8 ABR GRA Granada Granada - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
8 ABR GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
8 ABR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
8 ABR BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
8 ABR CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
8 ABR COR Córdoba Córdoba - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
8 ABR ALB Albacete Albacete - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 35

15 ABR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
15 ABR VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
15 ABR REU Reus Reus - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00
15 ABR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
15 ABR RAY Rayo Rayo - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00
15 ABR OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
15 ABR CUL Cultural Cultural - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
15 ABR HUE Huesca Huesca - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00
15 ABR LOR Lorca Lorca - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
15 ABR NUM Numancia Numancia - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
15 ABR ALM Almería Almería - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 36

22 ABR LUG Lugo Lugo - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
22 ABR ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
22 ABR ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
22 ABR CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
22 ABR GRA Granada Granada - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
22 ABR GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
22 ABR ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
22 ABR BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
22 ABR CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
22 ABR COR Córdoba Córdoba - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
22 ABR ALB Albacete Albacete - Reus REU Reus 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 37

29 ABR VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00
29 ABR REU Reus Reus - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00
29 ABR SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
29 ABR SPO Sporting Sporting - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
29 ABR RAY Rayo Rayo - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
29 ABR OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
29 ABR CUL Cultural Cultural - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
29 ABR HUE Huesca Huesca - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
29 ABR LOR Lorca Lorca - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
29 ABR NUM Numancia Numancia - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
29 ABR ALM Almería Almería - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 38

6 MAY NUM Numancia Numancia - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
6 MAY ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
6 MAY ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
6 MAY CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
6 MAY LUG Lugo Lugo - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
6 MAY GRA Granada Granada - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
6 MAY ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
6 MAY BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Reus REU Reus 18:00
6 MAY COR Córdoba Córdoba - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
6 MAY GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
6 MAY ALB Albacete Albacete - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 39

13 MAY VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
13 MAY REU Reus Reus - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
13 MAY SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
13 MAY SPO Sporting Sporting - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00
13 MAY RAY Rayo Rayo - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
13 MAY OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
13 MAY CUL Cultural Cultural - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
13 MAY CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00
13 MAY HUE Huesca Huesca - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
13 MAY LOR Lorca Lorca - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
13 MAY ALM Almería Almería - Granada GRA Granada 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 40

20 MAY NUM Numancia Numancia - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
20 MAY ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
20 MAY ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
20 MAY CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
20 MAY LUG Lugo Lugo - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
20 MAY LOR Lorca Lorca - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
20 MAY BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00
20 MAY COR Córdoba Córdoba - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
20 MAY GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
20 MAY GRA Granada Granada - Reus REU Reus 18:00
20 MAY ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 41

27 MAY ZAR Zaragoza Zaragoza - Valladolid VAD Valladolid 18:00
27 MAY REU Reus Reus - Córdoba COR Córdoba 18:00
27 MAY SEV Sevilla At. Sevilla At. - Numancia NUM Numancia 18:00
27 MAY SPO Sporting Sporting - Granada GRA Granada 18:00
27 MAY RAY Rayo Rayo - Lugo LUG Lugo 18:00
27 MAY OSA Osasuna Osasuna - Lorca LOR Lorca 18:00
27 MAY ALM Almería Almería - Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18:00
27 MAY CUL Cultural Cultural - Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18:00
27 MAY CAD Cádiz Cádiz - Tenerife CDT Tenerife 18:00
27 MAY HUE Huesca Huesca - Nàstic GIM Nàstic 18:00
27 MAY ALB Albacete Albacete - Barcelona B BAR Barcelona B 18:00

Segunda División

Jornada 42

3 JUN NUM Numancia Numancia - Cultural CUL Cultural 18:00
3 JUN ROV Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Huesca HUE Huesca 18:00
3 JUN VAD Valladolid Valladolid - Osasuna OSA Osasuna 18:00
3 JUN CDT Tenerife Tenerife - Albacete ALB Albacete 18:00
3 JUN LUG Lugo Lugo - Almería ALM Almería 18:00
3 JUN LOR Lorca Lorca - Sevilla At. SEV Sevilla At. 18:00
3 JUN BAR Barcelona B Barcelona B - Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 18:00
3 JUN COR Córdoba Córdoba - Sporting SPO Sporting 18:00
3 JUN GIM Nàstic Nàstic - Rayo RAY Rayo 18:00
3 JUN GRA Granada Granada - Cádiz CAD Cádiz 18:00
3 JUN ALC Alcorcón Alcorcón - Reus REU Reus 18:00

Clasificación actual

Jornada 18
Total En casa Fuera
Equipo Pt J G E P GF GC DG Pt J G E P GF GC Pt J G E P GF GC
1 Huesca Huesca 33 18 9 6 3 26 13 13 23 9 7 2 0 16 4 10 9 2 4 3 10 9
2 Lugo Lugo 33 18 10 3 5 21 16 5 19 9 6 1 2 10 4 14 9 4 2 3 11 12
3 Cádiz Cádiz 32 18 9 5 4 18 10 8 16 9 4 4 1 8 4 16 9 5 1 3 10 6
4 Numancia Numancia 31 18 9 4 5 24 19 5 21 9 7 0 2 15 6 10 9 2 4 3 9 13
5 Granada Granada 30 18 8 6 4 29 19 10 20 9 6 2 1 19 8 10 9 2 4 3 10 11
6 Rayo Rayo 29 18 7 8 3 26 20 6 18 9 5 3 1 14 9 11 9 2 5 2 12 11
7 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 29 18 8 5 5 27 22 5 20 9 6 2 1 18 9 9 9 2 3 4 9 13
8 Tenerife Tenerife 25 18 6 7 5 25 19 6 19 9 5 4 0 17 5 6 9 1 3 5 8 14
9 Osasuna Osasuna 25 17 6 7 4 19 13 6 13 8 3 4 1 11 8 12 9 3 3 3 8 5
10 Sporting Sporting 24 18 6 6 6 21 18 3 15 9 4 3 2 11 7 9 9 2 3 4 10 11
11 Reus Reus 24 18 5 9 4 13 17 -4 14 9 3 5 1 9 8 10 9 2 4 3 4 9
12 Valladolid Valladolid 23 18 6 5 7 32 30 2 16 9 5 1 3 20 13 7 9 1 4 4 12 17
13 Zaragoza Zaragoza 22 18 5 7 6 20 22 -2 11 9 2 5 2 9 8 11 9 3 2 4 11 14
14 Alcorcón Alcorcón 22 18 5 7 6 16 22 -6 11 9 2 5 2 7 6 11 9 3 2 4 9 16
15 Nàstic Nàstic 21 17 6 3 8 20 23 -3 10 9 3 1 5 8 14 11 8 3 2 3 12 9
16 Albacete Albacete 21 18 5 6 7 16 24 -8 17 9 5 2 2 12 10 4 9 0 4 5 4 14
17 Barcelona B Barcelona B 20 18 4 8 6 20 22 -2 12 9 3 3 3 11 11 8 9 1 5 3 9 11
18 Almería Almería 19 18 5 4 9 17 22 -5 14 9 4 2 3 12 10 5 9 1 2 6 5 12
19 Cultural Cultural 19 18 3 10 5 22 29 -7 12 9 2 6 1 13 13 7 9 1 4 4 9 16
20 Lorca Lorca 16 18 4 4 10 16 23 -7 12 9 3 3 3 10 9 4 9 1 1 7 6 14
21 Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 13 18 1 10 7 13 23 -10 6 9 0 6 3 7 10 7 9 1 4 4 6 13
22 Córdoba Córdoba 13 18 3 4 11 20 35 -15 9 9 2 3 4 13 15 4 9 1 1 7 7 20