Últimas noticias Hemeroteca

Domingo, 22 de Septiembre de 2019

Otras localidades

Deportes

Resultados Deportivos

Europa League

Jornada 1

  • Jornada 1
  • Jornada 2
  • Jornada 3
  • Jornada 4
  • Jornada 5
  • Jornada 6
  • Jornada 7
  • Jornada 8
  • Jornada 9
  • Jornada 10
  • Jornada 11
  • Jornada 12
  • Jornada 13
  • Jornada 14
  • Jornada 15
  • Fase de grupos

  • Fase de grupos

    • Astana AST Astana 3 OCT - 16:50 Partizán Partizán PAR
    • Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir 3 OCT - 18:55 Borussia MG Borussia MG BMG
    • Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 3 OCT - 18:55 Oporto Oporto OPO
    • AZ AZA AZ 3 OCT - 18:55 M. United M. United MUD
    • Braga SPB Braga 3 OCT - 18:55 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava SLO
    • RZ Pellets WAC RZ RZ Pellets WAC 3 OCT - 18:55 Roma Roma ROM
    • Oleksandria OLE Oleksandria 3 OCT - 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent GEN
    • Ferencvárosi TC FER Ferencvárosi TC 3 OCT - 18:55 Ludogorets Ludogorets LUD
    • Saint Etienne ASS Saint Etienne 3 OCT - 18:55 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo WOL
    • Besiktas BJK Besiktas 3 OCT - 18:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL
    • Young Boys YOU Young Boys 3 OCT - 18:55 Rangers FC Rangers FC RAN
    • CSKA Moscú CSK CSKA Moscú 3 OCT - 18:55 Espanyol Espanyol ESP
    • Sporting CP SPO Sporting CP 3 OCT - 21:00 LASK LASK LAS
    • Trabzonspor TRA Trabzonspor 3 OCT - 21:00 Basilea Basilea BAS
    • Guimarães GUI Guimarães 3 OCT - 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt EIF
    • Sevilla SEV Sevilla 3 OCT - 21:00 APOEL APOEL APO
    • Lazio LAZ Lazio 3 OCT - 21:00 Rennais FC Rennais FC REN
    • Celtic CEL Celtic 3 OCT - 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj CFR
    • Arsenal ARS Arsenal 3 OCT - 21:00 Lieja Lieja LIE
    • Dudelange DUD Dudelange 3 OCT - 21:00 Qarabag Qarabag QAR
    • Krasnodar KRA Krasnodar 3 OCT - 21:00 Getafe Getafe GET
    • Malmö MFF Malmö 3 OCT - 21:00 Copenhague Copenhague COP
    • Lugano LUG Lugano 3 OCT - 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev DYN
    • Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg 3 OCT - 21:00 PSV PSV PSV
  • Fase de grupos

    • Partizán PAR Partizán 24 OCT - 18:55 M. United M. United MUD
    • Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets 24 OCT - 18:55 Espanyol Espanyol ESP
    • AZ AZA AZ 24 OCT - 18:55 Astana Astana AST
    • Roma ROM Roma 24 OCT - 18:55 Borussia MG Borussia MG BMG
    • Slovan Bratislava SLO Slovan Bratislava 24 OCT - 18:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL
    • Young Boys YOU Young Boys 24 OCT - 18:55 Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY
    • Saint Etienne ASS Saint Etienne 24 OCT - 18:55 Oleksandria Oleksandria OLE
    • Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir 24 OCT - 18:55 RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC RZ
    • KAA Gent GEN KAA Gent 24 OCT - 18:55 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo WOL
    • CSKA Moscú CSK CSKA Moscú 24 OCT - 18:55 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC FER
    • Besiktas BJK Besiktas 24 OCT - 18:55 Braga Braga SPB
    • Oporto OPO Oporto 24 OCT - 18:55 Rangers FC Rangers FC RAN
    • Qarabag QAR Qarabag 24 OCT - 18:55 APOEL APOEL APO
    • Sporting CP SPO Sporting CP 24 OCT - 21:00 Rosenborg Rosenborg RBK
    • Arsenal ARS Arsenal 24 OCT - 21:00 Guimarães Guimarães GUI
    • Sevilla SEV Sevilla 24 OCT - 21:00 Dudelange Dudelange DUD
    • Trabzonspor TRA Trabzonspor 24 OCT - 21:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar KRA
    • Rennais FC REN Rennais FC 24 OCT - 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj CFR
    • Malmö MFF Malmö 24 OCT - 21:00 Lugano Lugano LUG
    • Eintracht Frankfurt EIF Eintracht Frankfurt 24 OCT - 21:00 Lieja Lieja LIE
    • PSV PSV PSV 24 OCT - 21:00 LASK LASK LAS
    • Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev 24 OCT - 21:00 Copenhague Copenhague COP
    • Getafe GET Getafe 24 OCT - 21:00 Basilea Basilea BAS
    • Celtic CEL Celtic 24 OCT - 21:00 Lazio Lazio LAZ
  • Fase de grupos

    • Guimarães GUI Guimarães 6 NOV - 16:50 Arsenal Arsenal ARS
    • Astana AST Astana 7 NOV - 16:50 AZ AZ AZA
    • LASK LAS LASK 7 NOV - 18:55 PSV PSV PSV
    • Lieja LIE Lieja 7 NOV - 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt EIF
    • Lazio LAZ Lazio 7 NOV - 18:55 Celtic Celtic CEL
    • Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg 7 NOV - 18:55 Sporting CP Sporting CP SPO
    • Lugano LUG Lugano 7 NOV - 18:55 Malmö Malmö MFF
    • Krasnodar KRA Krasnodar 7 NOV - 18:55 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor TRA
    • Copenhague COP Copenhague 7 NOV - 18:55 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev DYN
    • APOEL APO APOEL 7 NOV - 18:55 Qarabag Qarabag QAR
    • Basilea BAS Basilea 7 NOV - 18:55 Getafe Getafe GET
    • CFR Cluj CFR CFR Cluj 7 NOV - 18:55 Rennais FC Rennais FC REN
    • Dudelange DUD Dudelange 7 NOV - 18:55 Sevilla Sevilla SEV
    • Braga SPB Braga 7 NOV - 21:00 Besiktas Besiktas BJK
    • Wolfsburgo WOL Wolfsburgo 7 NOV - 21:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent GEN
    • Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL Wolverhampton Wanderers 7 NOV - 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava SLO
    • Rangers FC RAN Rangers FC 7 NOV - 21:00 Oporto Oporto OPO
    • Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 7 NOV - 21:00 Young Boys Young Boys YOU
    • Espanyol ESP Espanyol 7 NOV - 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets LUD
    • Borussia MG BMG Borussia MG 7 NOV - 21:00 Roma Roma ROM
    • Ferencvárosi TC FER Ferencvárosi TC 7 NOV - 21:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú CSK
    • M. United MUD M. United 7 NOV - 21:00 Partizán Partizán PAR
    • Oleksandria OLE Oleksandria 7 NOV - 21:00 Saint Etienne Saint Etienne ASS
    • RZ Pellets WAC RZ RZ Pellets WAC 7 NOV - 21:00 Basaksehir Basaksehir BAS
  • Fase de grupos

    • Guimarães GUI Guimarães 27 NOV - 16:50 Lieja Lieja LIE
    • Astana AST Astana 28 NOV - 16:50 M. United M. United MUD
    • Krasnodar KRA Krasnodar 28 NOV - 16:50 Basilea Basilea BAS
    • Trabzonspor TRA Trabzonspor 28 NOV - 16:50 Getafe Getafe GET
    • Oleksandria OLE Oleksandria 28 NOV - 18:55 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo WOL
    • Braga SPB Braga 28 NOV - 18:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL
    • Young Boys YOU Young Boys 28 NOV - 18:55 Oporto Oporto OPO
    • Saint Etienne ASS Saint Etienne 28 NOV - 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent GEN
    • Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 28 NOV - 18:55 Rangers FC Rangers FC RAN
    • RZ Pellets WAC RZ RZ Pellets WAC 28 NOV - 18:55 Borussia MG Borussia MG BMG
    • Basaksehir BAS Basaksehir 28 NOV - 18:55 Roma Roma ROM
    • Ferencvárosi TC FER Ferencvárosi TC 28 NOV - 18:55 Espanyol Espanyol ESP
    • CSKA Moscú CSK CSKA Moscú 28 NOV - 18:55 Ludogorets Ludogorets LUD
    • Besiktas BJK Besiktas 28 NOV - 18:55 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava SLO
    • AZ AZA AZ 28 NOV - 18:55 Partizán Partizán PAR
    • Arsenal ARS Arsenal 28 NOV - 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt EIF
    • Sporting CP SPO Sporting CP 28 NOV - 21:00 PSV PSV PSV
    • Sevilla SEV Sevilla 28 NOV - 21:00 Qarabag Qarabag QAR
    • Rosenborg RBK Rosenborg 28 NOV - 21:00 LASK LASK LAS
    • Lazio LAZ Lazio 28 NOV - 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj CFR
    • Lugano LUG Lugano 28 NOV - 21:00 Copenhague Copenhague COP
    • Malmö MFF Malmö 28 NOV - 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev DYN
    • Dudelange DUD Dudelange 28 NOV - 21:00 APOEL APOEL APO
    • Celtic CEL Celtic 28 NOV - 21:00 Rennais FC Rennais FC REN
  • Fase de grupos

    • Getafe GET Getafe 12 DIC - 18:55 Krasnodar Krasnodar KRA
    • Qarabag QAR Qarabag 12 DIC - 18:55 Dudelange Dudelange DUD
    • APOEL APO APOEL 12 DIC - 18:55 Sevilla Sevilla SEV
    • LASK LAS LASK 12 DIC - 18:55 Sporting CP Sporting CP SPO
    • Rennais FC REN Rennais FC 12 DIC - 18:55 Lazio Lazio LAZ
    • PSV PSV PSV 12 DIC - 18:55 Rosenborg Rosenborg RBK
    • Copenhague COP Copenhague 12 DIC - 18:55 Malmö Malmö MFF
    • Lieja LIE Lieja 12 DIC - 18:55 Arsenal Arsenal ARS
    • Basilea BAS Basilea 12 DIC - 18:55 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor TRA
    • Dinamo Kiev DYN Dinamo Kiev 12 DIC - 18:55 Lugano Lugano LUG
    • CFR Cluj CFR CFR Cluj 12 DIC - 18:55 Celtic Celtic CEL
    • Eintracht Frankfurt EIF Eintracht Frankfurt 12 DIC - 18:55 Guimarães Guimarães GUI
    • Wolfsburgo WOL Wolfsburgo 12 DIC - 21:00 Saint Etienne Saint Etienne ASS
    • Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 DIC - 21:00 Besiktas Besiktas BJK
    • Slovan Bratislava SLO Slovan Bratislava 12 DIC - 21:00 Braga Braga SPB
    • Rangers FC RAN Rangers FC 12 DIC - 21:00 Young Boys Young Boys YOU
    • Roma ROM Roma 12 DIC - 21:00 RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC RZ
    • KAA Gent GEN KAA Gent 12 DIC - 21:00 Oleksandria Oleksandria OLE
    • Espanyol ESP Espanyol 12 DIC - 21:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú CSK
    • Borussia MG BMG Borussia MG 12 DIC - 21:00 Basaksehir Basaksehir BAS
    • Oporto OPO Oporto 12 DIC - 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY
    • Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets 12 DIC - 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC FER
    • M. United MUD M. United 12 DIC - 21:00 AZ AZ AZA
    • Partizán PAR Partizán 12 DIC - 21:00 Astana Astana AST