Últimas noticias Hemeroteca

Viernes, 18 de Octubre de 2019

Otras localidades

Mundial Francia 2019

Junio
Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
Domingo
03
04
05
06
07 Fase de grupos
21:00 Grupo A
Francia FRA 4 - 0 COR Corea Sur
08 Fase de grupos
15:00 Grupo B
Alemania ALE 1 - 0 CHI China
18:00 Grupo B
España ESP 3 - 1 SUD Sudáfrica
21:00 Grupo A
Noruega NOR 3 - 0 NIG Nigeria
09 Fase de grupos
13:00 Grupo C
Australia AUS 1 - 2 ITA Italia
15:30 Grupo C
Brasil BRA 3 - 0 JAM Jamaica
18:00 Grupo D
Inglaterra ING 2 - 1 ESC Escocia
10 Fase de grupos
18:00 Grupo D
Argentina ARG 0 - 0 JAP Japón
21:00 Grupo E
Canadá CAN 0 - 0 CAM Camerún
11 Fase de grupos
15:00 Grupo E
Nueva Zelanda NZE 0 - 1 HOL Holanda
18:00 Grupo F
Chile CHI 0 - 2 SUE Suecia
21:00 Grupo F
Estados Unidos USA 13 - 0 TAI Tailandia
12 Fase de grupos
15:00 Grupo A
Nigeria NIG 2 - 0 COR Corea del Sur
18:00 Grupo B
Alemania ALE 1 - 0 ESP España
21:00 Grupo A
Francia FRA 2 - 1 NOR Noruega
13 Fase de grupos
18:00 Grupo C
Australia AUS 3 - 2 BRA Brasil
21:00 Grupo B
Sudáfrica SUD 0 - 1 CHI China
14 Fase de grupos
15:00 Grupo D
Japón JAP 2 - 1 ESC Escocia
18:00 Grupo C
Jamaica JAM 0 - 5 ITA Italia
21:00 Grupo D
Inglaterra ING 1 - 0 ARG Argentina
15 Fase de grupos
15:00 Grupo E
Países Bajos PBA 3 - 1 CAM Camerún
21:00 Grupo E
Canadá CAN 2 - 0 NZE Nueva Zelanda
16 Fase de grupos
15:00 Grupo F
Suecia SUE 5 - 1 TAI Tailandia
18:00 Grupo F
Estados Unidos USA 3 - 0 CHI Chile
17 Fase de grupos
18:00 Grupo B
China CHI 0 - 0 ESP España
18:00 Grupo B
Sudáfrica SUD 0 - 4 ALE Alemania
21:00 Grupo A
Nigeria NIG 0 - 1 FRA Francia
21:00 Grupo A
Corea del Sur COR 1 - 2 NOR Noruega
18 Fase de grupos
21:00 Grupo C
Jamaica JAM 1 - 4 AUS Australia
21:00 Grupo C
Italia ITA 0 - 1 BRA Brasil
19 Fase de grupos
21:00 Grupo D
Japón JAP - ING Inglaterra
21:00 Grupo D
Escocia ESC - ARG Argentina
20 Fase de grupos
18:00 Grupo E
Camerún CAM 2 - 1 NZE Nueva Zelanda
18:00 Grupo E
Países Bajos PBA 2 - 1 CAN Canadá
21:00 Grupo F
Suecia SUE 0 - 2 USA Estados Unidos
21:00 Grupo F
Tailandia TAI 0 - 2 CHI Chile
21 Descanso
22 Octavos
17:30
Alemania ALE - NIG Nigeria 3 - 0
21:00
Noruega NOR - AUS Australia 1 (4) - 1 (1)
23 Octavos
17:30
Inglaterra ING - CAM Camerún 3 - 0
21:00
Francia FRA - BRA Brasil 2 - 1
24 Octavos
18:00
España ESP - USA EEUU 1 - 2
21:00
Suecia SUE - CAN Canada 1 - 0
25 Octavos
18:00
Italia ITA - CHI China 2 - 0
21:00
Holanda HOL - JAP Japon 2 - 1
26 Descanso
27 Cuartos
21:00
Noruega NOR - ING Inglaterra 0 - 3
28 Cuartos
21:00
Francia FRA - USA EEUU 1 - 2
29 Cuartos
15:00
Italia ITA - HOL Holanda 0 - 2
18:30
Alemania ALE - SUE Suecia 1 - 2
30 Descanso
Julio
Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
Domingo
01 Descanso
02 Semifinal
21:00
Inglaterra ING - USA EEUU 1 - 2
03 Semifinal
21:00
Holanda HOL - SUE Suecia 1 - 0
04 Descanso
05 Descanso
06 3º y 4º Puesto
17:00
Inglaterra ING - SUE Suecia 1 - 2
07 Final
17:00
EEUU USA - PBA Países bajos 2 - 0