Últimas noticias Hemeroteca

Miércoles, 23 de Octubre de 2019

Otras localidades

Deportes

Calendario

UEFA Nations League
  • Jornada 1

    UEFA Nations League

    Fase de grupos

    6 SEP KAZ Kazajistán Kazajistán 0 - 2 Georgia GEO Georgia Finalizado
    6 SEP ARM Armenia Armenia 2 - 1 Liechtenstein LIE Liechtenstein Finalizado
    6 SEP ESN Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 - 2 Bulgaria BUL Bulgaria Finalizado
    6 SEP GAL Gales Gales 4 - 1 Rep. irlanda IRL Rep. irlanda Finalizado
    6 SEP LET Letonia Letonia 0 - 0 Andorra AND Andorra Finalizado
    6 SEP NOR Noruega Noruega 2 - 0 Chipre CHI Chipre Finalizado
    6 SEP RCH Rep. Checa Rep. Checa 1 - 2 Ucrania UKR Ucrania Finalizado
    6 SEP ALE Alemania Alemania 0 - 0 Francia FRA Francia Finalizado
    6 SEP GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 - 2 Macedonia MAC Macedonia Finalizado
    7 SEP AZE Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 0 - 0 Kosovo KOS Kosovo Finalizado
    7 SEP RUM Rumanía Rumanía 0 - 0 Montenegro MON Montenegro Finalizado
    7 SEP TUR Turquía Turquía 1 - 2 Rusia RUS Rusia Finalizado
    7 SEP LIT Lituania Lituania 0 - 1 Serbia SER Serbia Finalizado
    7 SEP IFE Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 3 - 1 Malta MAL Malta Finalizado
    7 SEP ITA Italia Italia 1 - 1 Polonia POL Polonia Finalizado
    7 SEP ALB Albania Albania 1 - 0 Israel ISR Israel Finalizado
    8 SEP IRN Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 - 2 Bosnia y Herzegobina BIH Bosnia y Herzegobina Finalizado
    8 SEP FIN Finlandia Finlandia 1 - 0 Hungría HUN Hungría Finalizado
    8 SEP BIE Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 5 - 0 San Marino SMA San Marino Finalizado
    8 SEP SUI Suiza Suiza 6 - 0 Islandia ISL Islandia Finalizado
    8 SEP EST Estonia Estonia 0 - 1 Grecia GRE Grecia Finalizado
    8 SEP ING Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - 2 España ESP España Finalizado
    8 SEP LUX Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 4 - 0 Moldavia MOL Moldavia Finalizado
  • Jornada 2

    UEFA Nations League

    Fase de grupos

    9 SEP UKR Ucrania Ucrania 1 - 0 Eslovaquia ESL Eslovaquia Finalizado
    9 SEP GEO Georgia Georgia 1 - 0 Letonia LET Letonia Finalizado
    9 SEP DIN Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 - 0 Gales GAL Gales Finalizado
    9 SEP BUL Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - 0 Noruega NOR Noruega Finalizado
    9 SEP MAC Macedonia Macedonia 2 - 0 Armenia ARM Armenia Finalizado
    9 SEP LIE Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 - 0 Gibraltar GIB Gibraltar Finalizado
    9 SEP CHI Chipre Chipre 2 - 1 Eslovenia ESN Eslovenia Finalizado
    9 SEP FRA Francia Francia 2 - 1 Holanda HOL Holanda Finalizado
    10 SEP ESC Escocia Escocia 2 - 0 Albania ALB Albania Finalizado
    10 SEP SUE Suecia Suecia 2 - 3 Turquía TUR Turquía Finalizado
    10 SEP POR Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Italia ITA Italia Finalizado
    10 SEP SER Serbia Serbia 2 - 2 Rumanía RUM Rumanía Finalizado
    10 SEP MON Montenegro Montenegro 2 - 0 Lituania LIT Lituania Finalizado
    10 SEP MAL Malta Malta 1 - 1 Azerbaiyán AZE Azerbaiyán Finalizado
    10 SEP AND Andorra Andorra 1 - 1 Kazajistán KAZ Kazajistán Finalizado
    10 SEP KOS Kosovo Kosovo 2 - 0 Islas Feroe IFE Islas Feroe Finalizado
    11 SEP SMA San Marino San Marino 0 - 3 Luxemburgo LUX Luxemburgo Finalizado
    11 SEP ESP España España 6 - 0 Croacia CRO Croacia Finalizado
    11 SEP MOL Moldavia Moldavia 0 - 0 Bielorrusia BIE Bielorrusia Finalizado
    11 SEP FIN Finlandia Finlandia 1 - 0 Estonia EST Estonia Finalizado
    11 SEP BIH Bosnia y Herzegobina Bosnia y Herzegobina 1 - 0 Austria AUS Austria Finalizado
    11 SEP HUN Hungría Hungría 2 - 1 Grecia GRE Grecia Finalizado
    11 SEP ISL Islandia Islandia 0 - 3 Bélgica BEL Bélgica Finalizado
  • Jornada 3

    UEFA Nations League

    Fase de grupos

    11 OCT POL Polonia Polonia 2 - 3 Portugal POR Portugal Finalizado
    11 OCT IFE Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 0 - 3 Azerbaiyán AZE Azerbaiyán Finalizado
    11 OCT LIT Lituania Lituania 1 - 2 Rumanía RUM Rumanía Finalizado
    11 OCT MON Montenegro Montenegro 0 - 2 Serbia SER Serbia Finalizado
    11 OCT KOS Kosovo Kosovo 3 - 1 Malta MAL Malta Finalizado
    11 OCT ISR Israel Israel 2 - 1 Escocia ESC Escocia Finalizado
    11 OCT RUS Rusia Rusia 0 - 0 Suecia SUE Suecia Finalizado
    12 OCT CRO Croacia Croacia 0 - 0 Inglaterra ING Inglaterra Finalizado
    12 OCT GRE Grecia Grecia 1 - 0 Hungría HUN Hungría Finalizado
    12 OCT MOL Moldavia Moldavia 2 - 0 San Marino SMA San Marino Finalizado
    12 OCT EST Estonia Estonia 0 - 1 Finlandia FIN Finlandia Finalizado
    12 OCT BEL Bélgica Bélgica 2 - 1 Suiza SUI Suiza Finalizado
    12 OCT AUS Austria Austria 1 - 0 Irlanda del Norte IRN Irlanda del Norte Finalizado
    12 OCT BIE Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 - 0 Luxemburgo LUX Luxemburgo Finalizado
    13 OCT ESL Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 - 2 Rep. Checa RCH Rep. Checa Finalizado
    13 OCT LET Letonia Letonia 1 - 1 Kazajistán KAZ Kazajistán Finalizado
    13 OCT NOR Noruega Noruega 1 - 0 Eslovenia ESN Eslovenia Finalizado
    13 OCT GEO Georgia Georgia 3 - 0 Andorra AND Andorra Finalizado
    13 OCT ARM Armenia Armenia 0 - 1 Gibraltar GIB Gibraltar Finalizado
    13 OCT IRL Rep. irlanda Rep. irlanda 0 - 0 Dinamarca DIN Dinamarca Finalizado
    13 OCT BUL Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - 1 Chipre CHI Chipre Finalizado
    13 OCT MAC Macedonia Macedonia 4 - 1 Liechtenstein LIE Liechtenstein Finalizado
    13 OCT HOL Holanda Holanda 3 - 0 Alemania ALE Alemania Finalizado
  • Jornada 4

    UEFA Nations League

    Fase de grupos

    14 OCT RUM Rumanía Rumanía 0 - 0 Serbia SER Serbia Finalizado
    14 OCT RUS Rusia Rusia 2 - 0 Turquía TUR Turquía Finalizado
    14 OCT IFE Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 1 - 1 Kosovo KOS Kosovo Finalizado
    14 OCT AZE Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 1 Malta MAL Malta Finalizado
    14 OCT POL Polonia Polonia 0 - 1 Italia ITA Italia Finalizado
    14 OCT ISR Israel Israel 2 - 0 Albania ALB Albania Finalizado
    14 OCT LIT Lituania Lituania 1 - 4 Montenegro MON Montenegro Finalizado
    15 OCT LUX Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 3 - 0 San Marino SMA San Marino Finalizado
    15 OCT ESP España España 2 - 3 Inglaterra ING Inglaterra Finalizado
    15 OCT FIN Finlandia Finlandia 2 - 0 Grecia GRE Grecia Finalizado
    15 OCT ISL Islandia Islandia 1 - 2 Suiza SUI Suiza Finalizado
    15 OCT BIE Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 0 - 0 Moldavia MOL Moldavia Finalizado
    15 OCT BIH Bosnia y Herzegobina Bosnia y Herzegobina 2 - 0 Irlanda del Norte IRN Irlanda del Norte Finalizado
    15 OCT EST Estonia Estonia 3 - 3 Hungría HUN Hungría Finalizado
    16 OCT KAZ Kazajistán Kazajistán 4 - 0 Andorra AND Andorra Finalizado
    16 OCT ARM Armenia Armenia 4 - 0 Macedonia MAC Macedonia Finalizado
    16 OCT ESN Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 - 1 Chipre CHI Chipre Finalizado
    16 OCT IRL Rep. irlanda Rep. irlanda 0 - 1 Gales GAL Gales Finalizado
    16 OCT UKR Ucrania Ucrania 1 - 0 Rep. Checa RCH Rep. Checa Finalizado
    16 OCT GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 - 1 Liechtenstein LIE Liechtenstein Finalizado
    16 OCT FRA Francia Francia 2 - 1 Alemania ALE Alemania Finalizado
    16 OCT LET Letonia Letonia 0 - 3 Georgia GEO Georgia Finalizado
    16 OCT NOR Noruega Noruega 1 - 0 Bulgaria BUL Bulgaria Finalizado
  • Jornada 5

    UEFA Nations League

    Fase de grupos

    15 NOV KAZ Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 - 1 Letonia LET Letonia Finalizado
    15 NOV LUX Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 0 - 2 Bielorrusia BIE Bielorrusia Finalizado
    15 NOV AND Andorra Andorra 1 - 1 Georgia GEO Georgia Finalizado
    15 NOV SMA San Marino San Marino 0 - 1 Moldavia MOL Moldavia Finalizado
    15 NOV HUN Hungría Hungría 2 - 0 Estonia EST Estonia Finalizado
    15 NOV AUS Austria Austria 0 - 0 Bosnia y Herzegobina BIH Bosnia y Herzegobina Finalizado
    15 NOV CRO Croacia Croacia 3 - 2 España ESP España Finalizado
    15 NOV BEL Bélgica Bélgica 2 - 0 Islandia ISL Islandia Finalizado
    15 NOV GRE Grecia Grecia 1 - 0 Finlandia FIN Finlandia Finalizado
    16 NOV ESN Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 - 1 Noruega NOR Noruega Finalizado
    16 NOV GAL Gales Gales 1 - 2 Dinamarca DIN Dinamarca Finalizado
    16 NOV ESL Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 4 - 1 Ucrania UKR Ucrania Finalizado
    16 NOV LIE Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Macedonia MAC Macedonia Finalizado
    16 NOV HOL Holanda Holanda 2 - 0 Francia FRA Francia Finalizado
    16 NOV CHI Chipre Chipre 1 - 1 Bulgaria BUL Bulgaria Finalizado
    16 NOV GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 - 6 Armenia ARM Armenia Finalizado
    17 NOV SER Serbia Serbia 2 - 1 Montenegro MON Montenegro Finalizado
    17 NOV TUR Turquía Turquía 0 - 1 Suecia SUE Suecia Finalizado
    17 NOV MAL Malta Malta 0 - 5 Kosovo KOS Kosovo Finalizado
    17 NOV AZE Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 - 0 Islas Feroe IFE Islas Feroe Finalizado
    17 NOV ALB Albania Albania 0 - 4 Escocia ESC Escocia Finalizado
    17 NOV ITA Italia Italia 0 - 0 Portugal POR Portugal Finalizado
    17 NOV RUM Rumanía Rumanía 3 - 0 Lituania LIT Lituania Finalizado
  • Jornada 6

    UEFA Nations League

    Fase de grupos

    18 NOV ING Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 - 1 Croacia CRO Croacia Finalizado
    18 NOV IRN Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 - 2 Austria AUS Austria Finalizado
    18 NOV MOL Moldavia Moldavia 1 - 1 Luxemburgo LUX Luxemburgo Finalizado
    18 NOV SMA San Marino San Marino 0 - 2 Bielorrusia BIE Bielorrusia Finalizado
    18 NOV SUI Suiza Suiza 5 - 2 Bélgica BEL Bélgica Finalizado
    18 NOV GRE Grecia Grecia 0 - 1 Estonia EST Estonia Finalizado
    18 NOV HUN Hungría Hungría 2 - 0 Finlandia FIN Finlandia Finalizado
    19 NOV AND Andorra Andorra 0 - 0 Letonia LET Letonia Finalizado
    19 NOV GEO Georgia Georgia 2 - 1 Kazajistán KAZ Kazajistán Finalizado
    19 NOV ALE Alemania Alemania 2 - 2 Holanda HOL Holanda Finalizado
    19 NOV LIE Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 - 2 Armenia ARM Armenia Finalizado
    19 NOV MAC Macedonia Macedonia 4 - 0 Gibraltar GIB Gibraltar Finalizado
    19 NOV DIN Dinamarca Dinamarca 0 - 0 Rep. irlanda IRL Rep. irlanda Finalizado
    19 NOV RCH Rep. Checa Rep. Checa 1 - 0 Eslovaquia ESL Eslovaquia Finalizado
    19 NOV BUL Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - 1 Eslovenia ESN Eslovenia Finalizado
    19 NOV CHI Chipre Chipre 0 - 2 Noruega NOR Noruega Finalizado
    20 NOV SER Serbia Serbia 4 - 1 Lituania LIT Lituania Finalizado
    20 NOV SUE Suecia Suecia 2 - 0 Rusia RUS Rusia Finalizado
    20 NOV ESC Escocia Escocia 3 - 2 Israel ISR Israel Finalizado
    20 NOV MAL Malta Malta 1 - 1 Islas Feroe IFE Islas Feroe Finalizado
    20 NOV KOS Kosovo Kosovo 4 - 0 Azerbaiyán AZE Azerbaiyán Finalizado
    20 NOV MON Montenegro Montenegro 0 - 1 Rumanía RUM Rumanía Finalizado
    20 NOV POR Portugal Portugal 1 - 1 Polonia POL Polonia Finalizado
  • Jornada 7

    UEFA Nations League

    Semifinales

    5 JUN POR Portugal Portugal 3 - 1 Suiza SUI Suiza Finalizado
    6 JUN HOL Holanda Holanda 3 - 1 Inglaterra ING Inglaterra Finalizado
  • Jornada 8

    UEFA Nations League

    3er. y 4to. puesto

    9 JUN SUI Suiza Suiza 0 - 0 Inglaterra ING Inglaterra Finalizado
  • Jornada 9

    UEFA Nations League

    Final

    9 JUN POR Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Holanda HOL Holanda Finalizado
  • Jornada 10

  • Jornada 11

  • Jornada 12