Últimas noticias Hemeroteca

Miércoles, 21 de Agosto de 2019

Otras localidades

Deportes

Calendario

Liga SmartBank
  • Jornada 1

    Jornada 1

  • Jornada 2

    Jornada 2

    • Albacete ALB Albacete 23 AGO - 22:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Santander SAN Santander 24 AGO - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 24 AGO - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 24 AGO - 19:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 24 AGO - 20:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 24 AGO - 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 25 AGO - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 25 AGO - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 25 AGO - 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 25 AGO - 20:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 25 AGO - 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
  • Jornada 3

    Jornada 3

    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 30 AGO - 22:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 31 AGO - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 31 AGO - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Almería ALM Almería 31 AGO - 20:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 31 AGO - 21:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 1 SEP - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 1 SEP - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 1 SEP - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Girona GIR Girona 1 SEP - 19:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 1 SEP - 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 1 SEP - 21:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
  • Jornada 4

    Jornada 4

    • Santander SAN Santander 6 SEP - 21:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 7 SEP - 16:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 7 SEP - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 7 SEP - 20:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 7 SEP - 20:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 7 SEP - 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 8 SEP - 12:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Girona GIR Girona 8 SEP - 16:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 8 SEP - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Elche ELC Elche 8 SEP - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 8 SEP - 18:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
  • Jornada 5

    Jornada 5

    • Rayo RAY Rayo 15 SEP - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 15 SEP - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 15 SEP - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 15 SEP - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 15 SEP - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 15 SEP - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 15 SEP - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 15 SEP - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 15 SEP - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 15 SEP - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 15 SEP - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
  • Jornada 6

    Jornada 6

    • Lugo LUG Lugo 18 SEP - 20:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 18 SEP - 20:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Santander SAN Santander 18 SEP - 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 18 SEP - 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 18 SEP - 20:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 18 SEP - 20:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Almería ALM Almería 18 SEP - 20:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 18 SEP - 20:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Elche ELC Elche 18 SEP - 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 18 SEP - 20:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 18 SEP - 20:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
  • Jornada 7

    Jornada 7

    • Rayo RAY Rayo 22 SEP - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 22 SEP - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 22 SEP - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 22 SEP - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 22 SEP - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 22 SEP - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 22 SEP - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 22 SEP - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Girona GIR Girona 22 SEP - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 22 SEP - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 22 SEP - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
  • Jornada 8

    Jornada 8

    • Lugo LUG Lugo 29 SEP - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 29 SEP - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Santander SAN Santander 29 SEP - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 29 SEP - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 29 SEP - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 29 SEP - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Almería ALM Almería 29 SEP - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 29 SEP - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Elche ELC Elche 29 SEP - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 29 SEP - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 29 SEP - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
  • Jornada 9

    Jornada 9

    • Rayo RAY Rayo 2 OCT - 20:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 2 OCT - 20:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 2 OCT - 20:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 2 OCT - 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 2 OCT - 20:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 2 OCT - 20:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 2 OCT - 20:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 2 OCT - 20:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Girona GIR Girona 2 OCT - 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 2 OCT - 20:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 2 OCT - 20:00 Santander Santander SAN
  • Jornada 10

    Jornada 10

    • Santander SAN Santander 6 OCT - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 6 OCT - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 6 OCT - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 6 OCT - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 6 OCT - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 6 OCT - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 6 OCT - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Elche ELC Elche 6 OCT - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 6 OCT - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 6 OCT - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 6 OCT - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
  • Jornada 11

    Jornada 11

    • Málaga MAL Málaga 13 OCT - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 13 OCT - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 13 OCT - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 13 OCT - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 13 OCT - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 13 OCT - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Almería ALM Almería 13 OCT - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 13 OCT - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Girona GIR Girona 13 OCT - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 13 OCT - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 13 OCT - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
  • Jornada 12

    Jornada 12

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 20 OCT - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 20 OCT - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 20 OCT - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 20 OCT - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 20 OCT - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 20 OCT - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 20 OCT - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 20 OCT - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Elche ELC Elche 20 OCT - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 20 OCT - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 20 OCT - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
  • Jornada 13

    Jornada 13

    • Numancia NUM Numancia 27 OCT - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Santander SAN Santander 27 OCT - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 27 OCT - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 27 OCT - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 27 OCT - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 27 OCT - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Almería ALM Almería 27 OCT - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Girona GIR Girona 27 OCT - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 27 OCT - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 27 OCT - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 27 OCT - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
  • Jornada 14

    Jornada 14

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 3 NOV - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 3 NOV - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 3 NOV - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 3 NOV - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 3 NOV - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 3 NOV - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 3 NOV - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Elche ELC Elche 3 NOV - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 3 NOV - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 3 NOV - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 3 NOV - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
  • Jornada 15

    Jornada 15

    • Málaga MAL Málaga 10 NOV - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Santander SAN Santander 10 NOV - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 10 NOV - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 10 NOV - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 10 NOV - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 10 NOV - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Almería ALM Almería 10 NOV - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 10 NOV - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Girona GIR Girona 10 NOV - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 10 NOV - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 10 NOV - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
  • Jornada 16

    Jornada 16

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 17 NOV - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 17 NOV - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 17 NOV - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 17 NOV - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 17 NOV - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 17 NOV - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Elche ELC Elche 17 NOV - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 17 NOV - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 17 NOV - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 17 NOV - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 17 NOV - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
  • Jornada 17

    Jornada 17

    • Málaga MAL Málaga 24 NOV - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Santander SAN Santander 24 NOV - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 24 NOV - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 24 NOV - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 24 NOV - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 24 NOV - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Almería ALM Almería 24 NOV - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 24 NOV - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 24 NOV - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Girona GIR Girona 24 NOV - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 24 NOV - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
  • Jornada 18

    Jornada 18

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 1 DIC - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 1 DIC - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 1 DIC - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 1 DIC - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 1 DIC - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 1 DIC - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Elche ELC Elche 1 DIC - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 1 DIC - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 1 DIC - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 1 DIC - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 1 DIC - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
  • Jornada 19

    Jornada 19

    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 8 DIC - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 8 DIC - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Santander SAN Santander 8 DIC - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 8 DIC - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 8 DIC - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Girona GIR Girona 8 DIC - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 8 DIC - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Almería ALM Almería 8 DIC - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 8 DIC - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 8 DIC - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 8 DIC - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
  • Jornada 20

    Jornada 20

    • Rayo RAY Rayo 15 DIC - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 15 DIC - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 15 DIC - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 15 DIC - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 15 DIC - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 15 DIC - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 15 DIC - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 15 DIC - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 15 DIC - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 15 DIC - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Elche ELC Elche 15 DIC - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
  • Jornada 21

    Jornada 21

    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 22 DIC - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 22 DIC - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Santander SAN Santander 22 DIC - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 22 DIC - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 22 DIC - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Girona GIR Girona 22 DIC - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 22 DIC - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Almería ALM Almería 22 DIC - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 22 DIC - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 22 DIC - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 22 DIC - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
  • Jornada 22

    Jornada 22

    • Rayo RAY Rayo 5 ENE - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 5 ENE - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 5 ENE - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 5 ENE - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 5 ENE - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 5 ENE - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 5 ENE - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 5 ENE - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 5 ENE - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 5 ENE - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Elche ELC Elche 5 ENE - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
  • Jornada 23

    Jornada 23

    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 15 ENE - 20:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 15 ENE - 20:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 15 ENE - 20:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 15 ENE - 20:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 15 ENE - 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Girona GIR Girona 15 ENE - 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 15 ENE - 20:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Almería ALM Almería 15 ENE - 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 15 ENE - 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 15 ENE - 20:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 15 ENE - 20:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
  • Jornada 24

    Jornada 24

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 19 ENE - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Santander SAN Santander 19 ENE - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 19 ENE - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 19 ENE - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 19 ENE - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 19 ENE - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Elche ELC Elche 19 ENE - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 19 ENE - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 19 ENE - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 19 ENE - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 19 ENE - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
  • Jornada 25

    Jornada 25

    • Málaga MAL Málaga 26 ENE - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 26 ENE - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 26 ENE - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 26 ENE - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 26 ENE - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 26 ENE - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 26 ENE - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Almería ALM Almería 26 ENE - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 26 ENE - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Girona GIR Girona 26 ENE - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 26 ENE - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
  • Jornada 26

    Jornada 26

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 2 FEB - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Santander SAN Santander 2 FEB - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 2 FEB - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 2 FEB - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 2 FEB - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 2 FEB - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 2 FEB - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Elche ELC Elche 2 FEB - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 2 FEB - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 2 FEB - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 2 FEB - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
  • Jornada 27

    Jornada 27

    • Málaga MAL Málaga 9 FEB - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 9 FEB - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 9 FEB - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 9 FEB - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 9 FEB - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 9 FEB - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 9 FEB - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Almería ALM Almería 9 FEB - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 9 FEB - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Girona GIR Girona 9 FEB - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 9 FEB - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
  • Jornada 28

    Jornada 28

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 16 FEB - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Santander SAN Santander 16 FEB - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 16 FEB - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 16 FEB - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 16 FEB - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 16 FEB - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 16 FEB - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Elche ELC Elche 16 FEB - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 16 FEB - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 16 FEB - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 16 FEB - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
  • Jornada 29

    Jornada 29

    • Rayo RAY Rayo 23 FEB - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 23 FEB - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 23 FEB - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 23 FEB - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 23 FEB - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 23 FEB - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 23 FEB - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Almería ALM Almería 23 FEB - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 23 FEB - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Girona GIR Girona 23 FEB - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 23 FEB - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
  • Jornada 30

    Jornada 30

    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 1 MAR - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 1 MAR - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Santander SAN Santander 1 MAR - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 1 MAR - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 1 MAR - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 1 MAR - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 1 MAR - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 1 MAR - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Elche ELC Elche 1 MAR - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 1 MAR - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 1 MAR - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
  • Jornada 31

    Jornada 31

    • Numancia NUM Numancia 8 MAR - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 8 MAR - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 8 MAR - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 8 MAR - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 8 MAR - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 8 MAR - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Almería ALM Almería 8 MAR - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 8 MAR - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Girona GIR Girona 8 MAR - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 8 MAR - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 8 MAR - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
  • Jornada 32

    Jornada 32

    • Málaga MAL Málaga 15 MAR - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Santander SAN Santander 15 MAR - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 15 MAR - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 15 MAR - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 15 MAR - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 15 MAR - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 15 MAR - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 15 MAR - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Elche ELC Elche 15 MAR - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 15 MAR - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 15 MAR - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
  • Jornada 33

    Jornada 33

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 22 MAR - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 22 MAR - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 22 MAR - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 22 MAR - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Numancia NUM Numancia 22 MAR - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 22 MAR - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Almería ALM Almería 22 MAR - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 22 MAR - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Girona GIR Girona 22 MAR - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 22 MAR - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 22 MAR - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
  • Jornada 34

    Jornada 34

    • Málaga MAL Málaga 29 MAR - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Santander SAN Santander 29 MAR - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 29 MAR - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 29 MAR - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 29 MAR - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 29 MAR - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 29 MAR - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 29 MAR - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Elche ELC Elche 29 MAR - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 29 MAR - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 29 MAR - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
  • Jornada 35

    Jornada 35

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 5 ABR - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 5 ABR - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 5 ABR - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 5 ABR - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 5 ABR - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 5 ABR - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Almería ALM Almería 5 ABR - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Elche ELC Elche 5 ABR - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 5 ABR - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Girona GIR Girona 5 ABR - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 5 ABR - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
  • Jornada 36

    Jornada 36

    • Numancia NUM Numancia 12 ABR - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Santander SAN Santander 12 ABR - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 12 ABR - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 12 ABR - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 12 ABR - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 12 ABR - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 12 ABR - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 12 ABR - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 12 ABR - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 12 ABR - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 12 ABR - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
  • Jornada 37

    Jornada 37

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 19 ABR - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 19 ABR - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 19 ABR - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 19 ABR - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 19 ABR - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 19 ABR - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Almería ALM Almería 19 ABR - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Elche ELC Elche 19 ABR - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 19 ABR - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Girona GIR Girona 19 ABR - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 19 ABR - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
  • Jornada 38

    Jornada 38

    • Numancia NUM Numancia 25 ABR - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Santander SAN Santander 25 ABR - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 25 ABR - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 25 ABR - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 25 ABR - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 25 ABR - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Almería ALM Almería 25 ABR - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 25 ABR - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 25 ABR - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 25 ABR - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 25 ABR - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
  • Jornada 39

    Jornada 39

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 3 MAY - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 3 MAY - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 3 MAY - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 3 MAY - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 3 MAY - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 3 MAY - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 3 MAY - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 3 MAY - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Girona GIR Girona 3 MAY - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 3 MAY - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 3 MAY - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
  • Jornada 40

    Jornada 40

    • Numancia NUM Numancia 10 MAY - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Santander SAN Santander 10 MAY - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 10 MAY - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 10 MAY - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 10 MAY - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 10 MAY - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Almería ALM Almería 10 MAY - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 10 MAY - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 10 MAY - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Elche ELC Elche 10 MAY - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 10 MAY - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
  • Jornada 41

    Jornada 41

    • Ponferradina PON Ponferradina 17 MAY - 18:00 Almería Almería ALM
    • Rayo RAY Rayo 17 MAY - 18:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas UDL
    • Real Oviedo ROV Real Oviedo 17 MAY - 18:00 Santander Santander SAN
    • Tenerife CDT Tenerife 17 MAY - 18:00 Lugo Lugo LUG
    • Málaga MAL Málaga 17 MAY - 18:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón ALC
    • Mirandés MIR Mirandés 17 MAY - 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo DEP
    • Extremadura UD EXT Extremadura UD 17 MAY - 18:00 Sporting Sporting SPO
    • Fuenlabrada FUE Fuenlabrada 17 MAY - 18:00 Elche Elche ELC
    • Girona GIR Girona 17 MAY - 18:00 Cádiz Cádiz CAD
    • Huesca HUE Huesca 17 MAY - 18:00 Numancia Numancia NUM
    • Albacete ALB Albacete 17 MAY - 18:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza ZAR
  • Jornada 42

    Jornada 42

    • Numancia NUM Numancia 24 MAY - 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife CDT
    • Santander SAN Santander 24 MAY - 18:00 Rayo Rayo RAY
    • Zaragoza ZAR Zaragoza 24 MAY - 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina PON
    • Sporting SPO Sporting 24 MAY - 18:00 Huesca Huesca HUE
    • Lugo LUG Lugo 24 MAY - 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés MIR
    • Las Palmas UDL Las Palmas 24 MAY - 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD EXT
    • Almería ALM Almería 24 MAY - 18:00 Málaga Málaga MAL
    • Cádiz CAD Cádiz 24 MAY - 18:00 Albacete Albacete ALB
    • Deportivo DEP Deportivo 24 MAY - 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada FUE
    • Elche ELC Elche 24 MAY - 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ROV
    • Alcorcón ALC Alcorcón 24 MAY - 18:00 Girona Girona GIR
  • Jornada 43

  • Jornada 44

  • Jornada 45

  • Jornada 46